CONSOLIDATED SCHEDULE OF INVESTMENTS (Unaudited) - Summary of Revolving and Delayed Draw Loan Commitments - USD ($) $ in Thousands |
Sep. 30, 2026 |
Dec. 31, 2025 |
| Total Commitment |
|
$ 81,368
|
|
$ 52,763
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
6,041
|
|
3,332
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
|
801
|
[1] |
43
|
[2] |
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
74,526
|
|
49,388
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: 365RM Holdco, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
810
|
|
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
2
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
808
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ACP Packaging Intermediateco, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,098
|
|
1,098
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
841
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
257
|
|
1,098
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AGDATA Midco, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
2,207
|
|
2,207
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
2,207
|
|
2,207
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AKAM Buyer, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,873
|
|
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
7
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,866
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AMI Buyer, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
|
|
100
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
|
|
100
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Accelevation LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
116
|
|
136
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
|
|
17
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
116
|
|
119
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Acme Bidco, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,269
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,269
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AeroMed Group LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,833
|
|
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
353
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,480
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: All Star Recruiting Locums, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
2,326
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
2,326
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: American Restoration Holdings, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
384
|
|
428
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
127
|
|
84
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
257
|
|
344
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Amylu Borrower Sub, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,873
|
|
2,031
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,873
|
|
2,031
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Arcadia Solutions, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,071
|
|
1,071
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,071
|
|
1,071
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Aspen Aerogels, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
11
|
|
15
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
89
|
|
85
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bingo Group Buyer, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
675
|
|
916
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
3
|
|
3
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
8
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
664
|
|
913
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Brush Group Bidco Limited |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,989
|
[3] |
2,022
|
[4] |
| Drawn Commitment |
[3] |
663
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,326
|
[3] |
2,022
|
[4] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bullcave Limited |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
73
|
|
67
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
27
|
|
33
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CARDS-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
436
|
|
925
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
264
|
|
100
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
172
|
|
825
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CI (MG) GROUP, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,049
|
|
1,565
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
81
|
|
294
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
968
|
|
1,271
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CRS Holdings, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
50
|
|
75
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
|
11
|
[1] |
8
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
39
|
|
67
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CSHC Buyerco, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,119
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,119
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Certus Pest, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
2,046
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
2,046
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Chronicle Parent LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,245
|
|
1,390
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,245
|
|
1,390
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Club Car Wash Operating, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
608
|
|
1,200
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
33
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
575
|
|
1,200
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Club Champion LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
64
|
|
37
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
36
|
|
63
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Cool Buyer, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
200
|
|
199
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
35
|
|
50
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
165
|
|
149
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Creation Technologies Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,429
|
|
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
43
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,386
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Crumbl Enterprises LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
185
|
|
185
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
185
|
|
185
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: D&D Buyer, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
319
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
319
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DCM Parent, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
775
|
|
775
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
775
|
|
775
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DRS Holdings III, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
570
|
|
570
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
570
|
|
570
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DecisionHR Holdings, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,383
|
|
1,596
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,383
|
|
1,596
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Distinct Holdings Inc |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
63
|
|
72
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
37
|
|
28
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Eagle U.S. Purchaser, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
707
|
|
707
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
65
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
642
|
|
707
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Express Wash Concepts, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
846
|
|
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
3
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
843
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: F&M Buyer LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,620
|
|
1,620
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,620
|
|
1,620
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Flow Control Intermediate Holdings 2.0, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,927
|
|
2,333
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,927
|
|
2,333
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Four Winds Interactive LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
199
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
1
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
99
|
|
199
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GAT-Airline Ground Support Inc |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
|
|
154
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
|
|
27
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
|
|
|
5
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
|
|
122
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GC Waves Holdings, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HALO Buyer, Inc |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
39
|
|
36
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
61
|
|
64
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HEF Safety Ultimate Holdings, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
895
|
|
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
31
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
864
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Havis, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
201
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
201
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Health Management Associates Superholdings, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
972
|
|
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
2
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
970
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: IOTA HOLDINGS 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,316
|
|
1,316
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
362
|
|
347
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
|
393
|
[1] |
2
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
561
|
|
967
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ideal Components Acquisition, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,889
|
|
1,889
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
103
|
|
115
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
50
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,736
|
|
1,775
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Industrial Service Solutions WC, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
370
|
|
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
117
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
253
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Instrata Communications, LLC (fka Kane Communications LLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
444
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
444
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Justin's LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
417
|
|
417
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
417
|
|
417
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KL Charlie Acquisition Company |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
598
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
598
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Kauffman Intermediate, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
388
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
388
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lindstrom, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
643
|
|
643
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
|
|
236
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
90
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
553
|
|
407
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lotus Topco Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
50
|
|
88
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
50
|
|
88
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lunar Buyer, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
200
|
|
200
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
42
|
|
42
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
158
|
|
158
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MGP Holdings III Corp. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
663
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
663
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MOP-CLOYES, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,842
|
|
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
88
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,754
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MRO Parent Corporation |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
185
|
|
370
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
185
|
|
370
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MacQueen Equipment, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
500
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
500
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Merative L.P. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
441
|
|
441
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
441
|
|
441
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Mersino, Inc. (fka Ironhorse Purchaser, LLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,033
|
|
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
8
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,025
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Metz Culinary Management, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
411
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
411
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NCP-MSI Buyer |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,333
|
|
1,333
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
1,177
|
|
846
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
23
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
133
|
|
488
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NPPI Buyer, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
135
|
|
200
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
135
|
|
200
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Natus Sensory, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
200
|
|
200
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
200
|
|
200
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Oak Point Partners, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
926
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
926
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Orion Buyer, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
200
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
80
|
|
100
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
20
|
|
100
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: PMA Parent Holdings, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Pace Health Companies, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
2,000
|
|
2,000
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
2,000
|
|
2,000
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Pai Middle Tier, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
10
|
|
14
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
90
|
|
86
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Patriot MCN Buyer Corp. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
563
|
|
563
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
563
|
|
563
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Pavement Preservation Acquisition, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
636
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
172
|
|
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
8
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
456
|
|
100
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Power Services Purchaser, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,667
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,667
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Premier Forge Purchaser, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
473
|
|
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
28
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
445
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Protein For Pets Opco, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
|
|
20
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
100
|
|
80
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Pure Upper Holdco LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,716
|
|
1,778
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,716
|
|
1,778
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RHI Acquisition LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,864
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,864
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Rarebreed Veterinary Partners, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
109
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
|
11
|
[1] |
1
|
[2] |
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
89
|
|
109
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Regis Corporation |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
2
|
|
4
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
|
20
|
[1] |
20
|
[2] |
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
78
|
|
76
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Relevant Industrial, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,199
|
|
2,196
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
|
|
48
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,199
|
|
2,149
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ronnoco Holdings, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
2,908
|
|
1,448
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
386
|
|
193
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
2,522
|
|
1,255
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SEKO Global Logistics Network, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
|
|
62
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
|
|
62
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SENDERRA RX ACQUISITION, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
385
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
385
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Saffron Bidco Ltd |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
[4] |
|
|
135
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
[4] |
|
|
135
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Shelby Purchaser, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
833
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
833
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Silk Holdings III Corp. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
625
|
|
625
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
|
|
125
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
625
|
|
500
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Smith And Howard Advisory Holdings LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,167
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,167
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Spectrotel Midco II LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,214
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
1,214
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sperry Acquisition, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
53
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
27
|
|
20
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
26
|
|
80
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TCW Midco LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
393
|
|
393
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
393
|
|
393
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TS Investors, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
667
|
|
1,178
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
667
|
|
1,178
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tarrytown Acquisition Holdings, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
708
|
|
787
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
708
|
|
787
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TeamLINX Buyer, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: The North Highland Company LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
200
|
|
200
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
16
|
|
14
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
184
|
|
186
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Titan Luxco I SARL |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
|
|
1,389
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
|
|
248
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
|
|
1,141
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Total Power Limited One |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
167
|
[3] |
2,308
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1],[3] |
1
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
166
|
[3] |
2,308
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Total Power Limited Two |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
2,347
|
|
240
|
[4] |
| Drawn Commitment |
|
29
|
|
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
|
1
|
[1] |
7
|
[2],[4] |
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
2,317
|
|
233
|
[4] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Traffic Management Solutions, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
2,350
|
|
3,225
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
18
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
2,332
|
|
3,225
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Trillium Health Care Products Inc. One |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
31
|
[3] |
68
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
16
|
[3] |
54
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
15
|
[3] |
15
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Trillium Health Care Products Inc. Two |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
68
|
|
33
|
[4] |
| Drawn Commitment |
|
54
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
14
|
|
33
|
[4] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tyber Medical LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,333
|
|
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
517
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
816
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ultra Clean Holdco LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
50
|
|
1,121
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
50
|
|
1,121
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Uniguest Holdings, Inc |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
188
|
|
200
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
188
|
|
200
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Veristat Group Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
2,229
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
2,229
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Vixxo Corporation |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
|
|
50
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
|
|
50
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Vybond Buyer, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
200
|
|
200
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
200
|
|
200
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WC ORS Buyer, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
65
|
|
18
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
35
|
|
82
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WH BorrowerCo, LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
100
|
|
153
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
23
|
|
23
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
77
|
|
130
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WildBrain Ltd. |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
|
|
100
|
|
| Drawn Commitment |
|
|
|
65
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
|
|
$ 35
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ePac Holdings LLC |
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Commitment |
|
1,444
|
|
|
|
| Letters of Credit |
[1] |
82
|
|
|
|
| Undrawn Commitment |
|
$ 1,362
|
|
|
|
|
|