Mairs & Power Minnesota Municipal Bond ETF | |||||||||||||||||
Schedule of Investments | |||||||||||||||||
September 30, 2026 (Unaudited) | |||||||||||||||||
MUNICIPAL BONDS - 93.6% | Par | Value | |||||||||||||||
Minnesota - 93.6% (a) | |||||||||||||||||
Alden-Conger Independent School District No 242, 3.00%, 02/01/2027 | $ 330,000 | $ 328,433 | |||||||||||||||
Alexandria Lake Area Sanitation District, 4.00%, 02/01/2036 | 150,000 | 140,970 | |||||||||||||||
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District No 11, 4.00%, 02/01/2032 | 320,000 | 314,374 | |||||||||||||||
Big Lake Economic Development Authority, 5.00%, 02/01/2046 | 370,000 | 350,585 | |||||||||||||||
Cedar Mountain Independent School District No 2754, 5.00%, 02/01/2036 | 250,000 | 261,609 | |||||||||||||||
City of Albert Lea MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2038 | 250,000 | 257,642 | |||||||||||||||
City of Apple Valley MN | |||||||||||||||||
4.00%, 09/01/2030 | 160,000 | 156,547 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 09/01/2041 | 290,000 | 245,932 | |||||||||||||||
City of Bloomington MN | |||||||||||||||||
4.00%, 02/01/2040 | 655,000 | 602,025 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 02/01/2042 | 815,000 | 712,859 | |||||||||||||||
City of Cambridge MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2035 | 215,000 | 225,179 | |||||||||||||||
City of Center City MN | |||||||||||||||||
4.00%, 11/01/2027 | 135,000 | 135,062 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 11/01/2038 | 370,000 | 376,682 | |||||||||||||||
City of Duluth MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2030 | 250,000 | 250,233 | |||||||||||||||
City of Fairmont MN Electric Revenue, 5.00%, 12/01/2040 | 300,000 | 299,606 | |||||||||||||||
City of Grand Rapids MN, 4.00%, 02/01/2038 | 250,000 | 240,228 | |||||||||||||||
City of Hermantown MN, 4.00%, 02/01/2043 | 300,000 | 259,610 | |||||||||||||||
City of Jordan MN, 4.00%, 02/01/2033 | 135,000 | 134,446 | |||||||||||||||
City of Maple Lake MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2036 | 260,000 | 263,826 | |||||||||||||||
City of Marshall MN Public Utility Revenue, 5.00%, 07/01/2038 | 300,000 | 307,919 | |||||||||||||||
City of Minneapolis MN | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 11/15/2036 | 150,000 | 150,300 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 11/15/2037 | 250,000 | 229,621 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 11/15/2052 (b) | 510,000 | 518,258 | |||||||||||||||
City of Montgomery MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2030 | 200,000 | 207,442 | |||||||||||||||
City of New Prague MN | |||||||||||||||||
4.00%, 02/01/2037 | 315,000 | 300,358 | |||||||||||||||
4.13%, 12/01/2044 | 955,000 | 819,305 | |||||||||||||||
City of Northfield MN | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2041 | 385,000 | 388,599 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 02/01/2044 | 200,000 | 170,513 | |||||||||||||||
City of Owatonna MN, 4.00%, 03/01/2035 | 175,000 | 171,246 | |||||||||||||||
City of Rochester MN, 4.00%, 11/15/2043 | 1,000,000 | 865,555 | |||||||||||||||
City of Rosemount MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2037 | 250,000 | 256,734 | |||||||||||||||
City of St Cloud MN | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 05/01/2036 | 1,000,000 | 1,032,901 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 05/01/2043 | 250,000 | 244,041 | |||||||||||||||
City of Victoria MN, 4.00%, 02/01/2042 | 250,000 | 218,669 | |||||||||||||||
Cloquet Area Fire & Ambulance Special Taxing District, 5.00%, 02/01/2035 | 200,000 | 209,978 | |||||||||||||||
County of Beltrami MN, 4.00%, 12/01/2042 | 250,000 | 217,331 | |||||||||||||||
County of Carlton MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2042 | 250,000 | 251,363 | |||||||||||||||
County of Hennepin MN | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 12/01/2030 | 195,000 | 197,618 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 12/15/2037 | 250,000 | 252,691 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 12/01/2042 | 155,000 | 157,355 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 12/01/2043 | 150,000 | 150,705 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 12/01/2044 | 500,000 | 504,153 | |||||||||||||||
County of Hubbard MN, 4.00%, 02/01/2036 | 250,000 | 242,086 | |||||||||||||||
County of Itasca MN, 4.00%, 02/01/2044 | 200,000 | 170,041 | |||||||||||||||
County of Koochiching MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2035 | 300,000 | 312,250 | |||||||||||||||
County of Ramsey MN | |||||||||||||||||
3.00%, 02/01/2028 | 700,000 | 689,752 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2038 | 300,000 | 313,426 | |||||||||||||||
County of Renville MN, 5.00%, 02/01/2029 | 270,000 | 278,184 | |||||||||||||||
Crookston Independent School District No 593, 5.00%, 02/01/2029 | 250,000 | 257,201 | |||||||||||||||
Dakota County Community Development Agency, 4.20%, 05/01/2043 | 150,000 | 126,295 | |||||||||||||||
Duluth Independent School District No 709, 0.00%, 02/01/2031 (c) | 200,000 | 163,966 | |||||||||||||||
Eastern Carver County Schools Independent School District No 112, 4.00%, 02/01/2035 | 250,000 | 242,162 | |||||||||||||||
Elk River Independent School District No 728, 4.00%, 02/01/2037 | 250,000 | 236,351 | |||||||||||||||
Fairmont Independent School District No 2752, 4.00%, 02/01/2040 | 500,000 | 443,454 | |||||||||||||||
Forest Lake Independent School District No 831, 4.00%, 02/01/2039 | 500,000 | 465,156 | |||||||||||||||
Fulda Independent School District No 505, 4.25%, 02/01/2040 | 1,000,000 | 927,643 | |||||||||||||||
Housing & Redevelopment Authority of The City of St Paul Minnesota | |||||||||||||||||
3.13%, 11/15/2032 | 110,000 | 96,983 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 10/01/2037 | 250,000 | 223,990 | |||||||||||||||
International Falls Independent School District No 361, 4.00%, 02/01/2041 | 300,000 | 267,169 | |||||||||||||||
Inver Grove Heights Independent School District No 199, 5.00%, 02/01/2032 | 500,000 | 527,942 | |||||||||||||||
Madelia Independent School District No 837, 4.00%, 02/01/2045 | 1,000,000 | 838,135 | |||||||||||||||
Mankato Independent School District No 77, 4.00%, 02/01/2042 | 1,000,000 | 875,439 | |||||||||||||||
Metropolitan Council | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 12/01/2028 | 100,000 | 102,927 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 03/01/2030 | 155,000 | 155,027 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 03/01/2043 | 1,000,000 | 1,014,223 | |||||||||||||||
Minneapolis Special School District No 1 | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2028 | 565,000 | 575,140 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2042 | 295,000 | 297,265 | |||||||||||||||
Minneapolis-St Paul Metropolitan Airports Commission | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 01/01/2031 | 150,000 | 150,513 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 01/01/2032 | 250,000 | 256,603 | |||||||||||||||
Minnesota Agricultural & Economic Development Board | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 01/01/2039 | 500,000 | 495,735 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 01/01/2042 | 250,000 | 237,133 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 11/15/2043 | 1,000,000 | 949,260 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 11/15/2044 | 205,000 | 194,215 | |||||||||||||||
Minnesota Health & Education Facilities Authority | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 10/01/2029 | 255,000 | 262,507 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 12/01/2030 | 595,000 | 617,416 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 10/01/2034 | 260,000 | 264,250 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 03/01/2036 | 215,000 | 200,588 | |||||||||||||||
3.00%, 10/01/2041 | 300,000 | 219,096 | |||||||||||||||
3.00%, 03/01/2043 | 125,000 | 91,423 | |||||||||||||||
Minnesota Housing Finance Agency | |||||||||||||||||
3.10%, 02/01/2027 | 150,000 | 149,430 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 07/01/2041 (b) | 1,750,000 | 1,750,000 | |||||||||||||||
4.35%, 07/01/2041 | 1,000,000 | 905,228 | |||||||||||||||
4.85%, 07/01/2045 | 500,000 | 467,446 | |||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Colleges And Universities Foundation, 4.00%, 10/01/2029 | 200,000 | 199,721 | |||||||||||||||
New London-Spicer Independent School District No 345, 5.00%, 02/01/2033 | 895,000 | 942,037 | |||||||||||||||
North Mankato Port Authority | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2036 | 500,000 | 513,215 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2039 | 750,000 | 755,819 | |||||||||||||||
Owatonna Independent School District No 761, 4.00%, 02/01/2028 | 150,000 | 150,661 | |||||||||||||||
Pine City Independent School District No 578, 2.00%, 04/01/2032 | 200,000 | 168,458 | |||||||||||||||
Princeton Public Utilities Commission, 5.00%, 04/01/2031 | 100,000 | 102,766 | |||||||||||||||
Redwood Area Schools Independent School District No 2897, 4.00%, 02/01/2039 | 360,000 | 335,508 | |||||||||||||||
Robbinsdale Independent School District No 281, 5.00%, 02/01/2034 | 250,000 | 265,029 | |||||||||||||||
Rochester Independent School District No 535, 4.00%, 02/01/2031 | 200,000 | 199,145 | |||||||||||||||
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Independent School District No 196, 4.00%, 02/01/2043 | 300,000 | 259,196 | |||||||||||||||
South Washington County Independent School District No 833 | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 04/01/2031 | 200,000 | 207,104 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2037 | 1,000,000 | 1,028,851 | |||||||||||||||
St Cloud Independent School District No 742 | |||||||||||||||||
0.00%, 02/01/2033 (c) | 150,000 | 113,090 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2041 | 225,000 | 225,458 | |||||||||||||||
St Louis Park Independent School District No 283, 5.00%, 04/01/2032 | 150,000 | 155,632 | |||||||||||||||
St Michael-Albertville Independent School District No 885, 5.00%, 02/01/2040 | 540,000 | 554,819 | |||||||||||||||
St Paul Housing & Redevelopment Authority Parking Enterprise Revenue, 5.00%, 12/01/2034 | 250,000 | 257,042 | |||||||||||||||
St Paul Independent School District No 625 | |||||||||||||||||
2.25%, 02/01/2035 | 100,000 | 79,949 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2042 | 200,000 | 201,602 | |||||||||||||||
4.13%, 02/01/2045 | 835,000 | 720,176 | |||||||||||||||
State of Minnesota | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 08/01/2028 | 280,000 | 287,043 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 08/01/2029 | 510,000 | 529,462 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 08/01/2034 | 250,000 | 253,838 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 08/01/2034 | 1,000,000 | 1,050,526 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 09/01/2034 | 165,000 | 161,041 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 08/01/2037 | 1,000,000 | 1,053,009 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 08/01/2039 | 1,000,000 | 1,034,553 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 08/01/2043 | 400,000 | 404,139 | |||||||||||||||
State of Minnesota Department of Iron Range Resources & Rehabilitation | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 10/01/2031 | 500,000 | 523,243 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 10/01/2035 | 220,000 | 230,191 | |||||||||||||||
Stillwater Independent School District No 834 | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2035 | 1,075,000 | 1,137,702 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2040 | 250,000 | 253,538 | |||||||||||||||
4.00%, 02/01/2041 | 130,000 | 116,616 | |||||||||||||||
Truman Independent School District No 458, 4.00%, 02/01/2044 | 300,000 | 254,003 | |||||||||||||||
University of Minnesota | |||||||||||||||||
5.00%, 10/01/2026 | 220,000 | 220,000 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 04/01/2039 | 1,000,000 | 1,040,006 | |||||||||||||||
Waconia Independent School District No 110 | |||||||||||||||||
3.00%, 02/01/2028 | 100,000 | 98,138 | |||||||||||||||
5.00%, 02/01/2038 | 150,000 | 152,390 | |||||||||||||||
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Independent School District No 2143, 4.00%, 02/01/2045 | 250,000 | 210,833 | |||||||||||||||
West St Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan Independent School District No 197, 3.65%, 02/01/2038 | 1,000,000 | 862,191 | |||||||||||||||
Westonka Independent School District No 277, 4.00%, 02/01/2041 | 100,000 | 89,704 | |||||||||||||||
Zumbro Education District, 4.00%, 02/01/2038 | 275,000 | 241,138 | |||||||||||||||
48,070,135 | |||||||||||||||||
TOTAL MUNICIPAL BONDS (Cost $51,954,563) | 48,070,135 | ||||||||||||||||
SHORT-TERM INVESTMENTS | |||||||||||||||||
MONEY MARKET FUNDS - 0.2% | Shares | Value | |||||||||||||||
First American Government Obligations Fund - Class X, 3.76% (d) | 88,217 | 88,217 | |||||||||||||||
TOTAL MONEY MARKET FUNDS (Cost $88,217) | 88,217 | ||||||||||||||||
TOTAL INVESTMENTS - 93.8% (Cost $52,042,780) | 48,158,352 | ||||||||||||||||
Other Assets in Excess of Liabilities - 6.2% | 0.06150 | 3,155,935 | |||||||||||||||
TOTAL NET ASSETS - 100.0% | $ 51,314,287 | ||||||||||||||||
Par amount is in USD unless otherwise indicated. | |||||||||||||||||
Percentages are stated as a percent of net assets. | |||||||||||||||||
(a) | To the extent that the Fund invests more heavily in a particular state, its performance will be especially sensitive to developments that significantly affect that state. | |||||||
(b) | Coupon rate may be variable or floating based on components other than reference rate and spread. These securities may not indicate a reference rate and/or spread in their description. The rate disclosed is as of September 30, 2026. | |||||||
(c) | Zero coupon bonds make no periodic interest payments. | |||||||
(d) | The rate shown represents the 7-day annualized yield as of September 30, 2026. | |||||||
Level 1 | Level 2 | Level 3 | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||
Investments: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Municipal Bonds | $ – | $ 48,070,135 | $ – | $ 48,070,135 | |||||||||||||||||||
Money Market Funds | 88,217 | – | – | 88,217 | |||||||||||||||||||
Total Investments | $ 88,217 | $ 48,070,135 | $ – | $ 48,158,352 | |||||||||||||||||||
Refer to the Schedule of Investments for further disaggregation of investment categories. | ||||||||