v3.26.3
Reportable segment disclosure (Tables)
9 Months Ended
Sep. 30, 2026
Segment Reporting [Abstract]  
Schedule of segment reporting information, by segment
Three Months Ended September 30,Nine Months Ended September 30,
2026202520262025
Clinical studies16.810.138.033.2
BLA & Regulatory11.23.323.17.0
Medical Affairs & Other Medical6.32.316.36.2
Research & Innovation0.50.41.61.4
Manufacturing & Supply and Quality12.312.632.635.9
Sales & Marketing5.31.215.71.9
General & Administrative14.07.339.121.3
Total expenses66.337.1166.4107.0