Subsequent Events (Details)
|
|
|
3 Months Ended |
6 Months Ended |
12 Months Ended |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feb. 10, 2026
shares
|
Feb. 05, 2026
USD ($)
|
Mar. 31, 2026
USD ($)
$ / shares
shares
|
Jun. 30, 2025
USD ($)
shares
|
Jun. 30, 2026
USD ($)
shares
|
Jun. 30, 2025
USD ($)
shares
|
Dec. 31, 2024
USD ($)
$ / shares
shares
|
Dec. 31, 2025
USD ($)
$ / shares
shares
|
Aug. 31, 2026
USD ($)
|
Jul. 28, 2026
USD ($)
|
Mar. 13, 2026
USD ($)
|
Mar. 09, 2026
USD ($)
|
Mar. 02, 2026
USD ($)
|
Feb. 28, 2026
USD ($)
|
Jan. 31, 2026
USD ($)
|
Jan. 14, 2026
USD ($)
|
Jan. 08, 2026
USD ($)
|
Dec. 31, 2025
₪ / shares
|
Dec. 29, 2025
USD ($)
|
Dec. 07, 2025
USD ($)
|
Dec. 02, 2025 |
Nov. 20, 2025
USD ($)
|
Nov. 13, 2025
USD ($)
|
Oct. 06, 2025
USD ($)
|
Oct. 01, 2025
USD ($)
|
Aug. 25, 2025
USD ($)
|
Aug. 07, 2025
USD ($)
|
Jul. 16, 2025
USD ($)
|
Jul. 02, 2025
USD ($)
|
Jun. 24, 2025 |
Mar. 26, 2025 |
Dec. 31, 2024
₪ / shares
|
Jul. 22, 2024
USD ($)
$ / shares
|
Jul. 09, 2024
USD ($)
|
May 30, 2022
USD ($)
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Note received |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 6,000,000
|
|
|
| Percentage of bearing annual interest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.75%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.00%
|
11.00%
|
|
|
|
|
| Short term loans |
|
|
|
|
$ 2,003,000
|
|
|
$ 5,768,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 200,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 500,000
|
|
|
|
|
$ 426,000
|
$ 2,009,000
|
| Common stock, par value | (per share) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
₪ 0.01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
₪ 0.01
|
$ 0.0001
|
|
|
| Conversion of common share | shares |
|
|
|
|
3.6097
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Aggregate value of shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Common Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of aggregate shares | shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9,892
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Aggregate value of shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[1] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Preferred Stock [Member] | Series A Preferred Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of aggregate shares | shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Aggregate value of shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Preferred Stock [Member] | Series C Preferred Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of aggregate shares | shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Aggregate value of shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Promissory Note [Member] | Alpha Capital Anstalt [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Note received |
|
$ 1,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 350,000
|
$ 450,000
|
|
|
|
|
$ 200,000
|
|
$ 400,000
|
$ 500,000
|
|
$ 300,000
|
|
$ 775,000
|
$ 225,000
|
$ 1,000,000
|
$ 500,000
|
$ 1,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bearing annual interest |
|
10.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.00%
|
10.00%
|
|
|
|
|
10.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Repaid percentage |
|
50.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50.00%
|
50.00%
|
|
|
|
|
50.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Percentage of bearing annual interest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.00%
|
10.00%
|
|
10.00%
|
|
10.00%
|
10.00%
|
9.00%
|
9.00%
|
9.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bridge Loan From Bank [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Note received |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 131,000
|
|
|
$ 524,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bearing annual interest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.50%
|
|
|
10.50%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Repaid percentage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC. [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Common stock, par value | $ / shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 0.0001
|
$ 0.0001
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Aggregate value of shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC. [Member] | Common Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of aggregate shares | shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Aggregate value of shares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Shares granted | shares |
18,200
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Purchase price per share | $ / shares |
|
|
$ 0.435
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Placement agent fees and offering expenses |
|
|
$ 6,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Series C Preferred Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Aggregate value of shares |
|
|
10,660,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Pre-Funded Warrants [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Private placement investment |
|
|
$ 5,300,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Common Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Purchase of warrant | shares |
|
|
12,643,680
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Subscription Agreements with Investors [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Private placement investment |
|
$ 2,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Purchase Agreement [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of aggregate shares | shares |
|
|
275,890
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Purchase Agreement [Member] | Series A Common Warrants [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Purchase of warrant | shares |
|
|
13,818,770
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Purchase price per share | $ / shares |
|
|
$ 0.4349
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Warrant exercise price | $ / shares |
|
|
$ 0.5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Purchase Agreement [Member] | Series B Common Warrants [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Purchase of warrant | shares |
|
|
13,818,770
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Warrant exercise price | $ / shares |
|
|
$ 0.45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Purchase Agreement [Member] | Common Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of aggregate shares | shares |
|
|
1,175,090
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Common stock, par value | $ / shares |
|
|
$ 0.0001
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Conversion Agreement [Member] | Series A Preferred Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion of common share | shares |
|
|
35,648,276
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Conversion Agreement [Member] | Preferred Stock [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion price of preferred shares | $ / shares |
|
|
$ 0.435
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Promissory Note [Member] | Alpha Capital Anstalt [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Note received |
|
$ 1,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 200,000
|
|
$ 350,000
|
$ 450,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bearing annual interest |
|
10.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.00%
|
|
10.00%
|
10.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Repaid percentage |
|
50.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50.00%
|
|
50.00%
|
50.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Bridge Loan From Bank [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Note received |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 524,000
|
|
|
$ 131,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bearing annual interest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.50%
|
|
|
10.50%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Repaid percentage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Maximum [Member] | Subscription Agreements with Investors [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Private placement investment |
|
$ 8,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | Minimum [Member] | Subscription Agreements with Investors [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Private placement investment |
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC. [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Repaid percentage |
|
|
50.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50.00%
|
50.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Private placement investment |
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Percentage of bearing annual interest |
|
|
10.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.00%
|
10.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Short term loans |
|
|
$ 2,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000,000
|
$ 2,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC. [Member] | Maximum [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| PIPE investment |
|
8,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Event [Member] | TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC. [Member] | Minimum [Member] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Subsequent Events [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| PIPE investment |
|
$ 6,000,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|