Condensed Consolidated Interim Statements of Changes in Redeemable Convertible Preferred Shares and Capital Deficiency Equity (Unaudited) - USD ($)
|
Preferred Stock
Redeemable Preferred A, A1,A2,A3, C and C-1 Shares
|
Preferred Stock
Series A
|
Preferred Stock
Series B
|
Preferred Stock
Series C
|
Common Stock
Previously Reported
|
Common Stock |
Common Stock
TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC.
|
Additional paid in capital |
Additional paid in capital
TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC.
|
Accumulated deficit |
Accumulated deficit
TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC.
|
Total |
TRAILBLAZER HOLDINGS, INC. |
| Balance at Dec. 31, 2023 |
$ 11,780,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
$ 2,553,000
|
|
|
$ (18,944,000)
|
|
$ (16,389,000)
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Dec. 31, 2023 |
903,925
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
628,801
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Exercise of options |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[1] |
|
28,000
|
|
|
|
|
28,000
|
|
|
| Exercise of options (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22,770
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Share based payments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,551,000
|
|
|
|
|
1,551,000
|
|
|
| Net loss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(15,610,000)
|
|
(15,610,000)
|
|
|
| Balance at Dec. 31, 2024 |
$ 11,780,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
[2] |
|
4,132,000
|
|
|
(34,554,000)
|
$ (53,820)
|
(30,420,000)
|
|
$ (53,820)
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Dec. 31, 2024 |
903,925
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651,571
|
2,351,976
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Balance at Jul. 15, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Jul. 15, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of Series C Preferred Stock, net |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of Series C Preferred Stock, net (in shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Net loss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(53,820)
|
|
|
(53,820)
|
| Balance at Dec. 31, 2024 |
$ 11,780,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
[2] |
|
4,132,000
|
|
|
(34,554,000)
|
(53,820)
|
(30,420,000)
|
|
(53,820)
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Dec. 31, 2024 |
903,925
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651,571
|
2,351,976
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Exercise of options |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
2,000
|
|
|
|
|
2,000
|
|
|
| Exercise of options (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190,408
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Share based payments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,255,000
|
|
|
|
|
2,255,000
|
|
|
| Issuance of Series C Preferred Stock, net |
$ 2,431,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of Series C Preferred Stock, net (in shares) |
165,633
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion of SAFE (as defined below) to Series C-1 Preferred Stock |
$ 1,057,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion of SAFE (as defined below) to Series C-1 Preferred Stock (in shares) |
67,368
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Net loss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5,760,000)
|
|
(5,760,000)
|
|
|
| Balance at Jun. 30, 2025 |
$ 15,268,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
6,389,000
|
|
|
(40,314,000)
|
|
(33,923,000)
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Jun. 30, 2025 |
1,136,926
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,542,384
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Balance at Dec. 31, 2024 |
$ 11,780,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
[2] |
|
4,132,000
|
|
|
(34,554,000)
|
(53,820)
|
(30,420,000)
|
|
(53,820)
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Dec. 31, 2024 |
903,925
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651,571
|
2,351,976
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Exercise of options |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[1] |
|
3,000
|
|
|
|
|
$ 3,000
|
|
|
| Exercise of options (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175,049
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175,049
|
|
|
| Share based payments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3,024,000
|
|
|
|
|
$ 3,024,000
|
|
|
| Issuance of Series C Preferred Stock, net |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[1] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of Series C Preferred Stock, net (in shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9,892
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Stock Issued During Period, Value, Conversion of Units |
$ 1,057,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Stock Issued During Period, Shares, Conversion of Units |
67,368
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Adjustments to Additional Paid in Capital, Equity Component of Convertible Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173,000
|
|
|
|
|
173,000
|
|
|
| Issuance of preferred shares C, net |
$ 2,431,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of preferred shares C, net (In Shares) |
165,633
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Net loss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(12,819,000)
|
(156,348)
|
(12,819,000)
|
|
(156,348)
|
| Balance at Dec. 31, 2025 |
$ 15,268,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
7,332,000
|
|
|
(47,373,000)
|
(210,168)
|
(40,039,000)
|
|
(210,168)
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Dec. 31, 2025 |
1,136,926
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
836,512
|
3,019,557
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Balance at Mar. 31, 2025 |
$ 11,780,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
5,522,000
|
|
|
(37,868,000)
|
|
(32,344,000)
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Mar. 31, 2025 |
903,925
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,364,971
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Exercise of options |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
| Exercise of options (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177,413
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Share based payments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
866,000
|
|
|
|
|
866,000
|
|
|
| Issuance of Series C Preferred Stock, net |
$ 2,431,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of Series C Preferred Stock, net (in shares) |
165,633
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion of SAFE (as defined below) to Series C-1 Preferred Stock |
$ 1,057,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion of SAFE (as defined below) to Series C-1 Preferred Stock (in shares) |
67,368
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Net loss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2,446,000)
|
|
(2,446,000)
|
|
|
| Balance at Jun. 30, 2025 |
$ 15,268,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
6,389,000
|
|
|
(40,314,000)
|
|
(33,923,000)
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Jun. 30, 2025 |
1,136,926
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,542,384
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Balance at Dec. 31, 2025 |
$ 15,268,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
7,332,000
|
|
|
(47,373,000)
|
(210,168)
|
(40,039,000)
|
|
(210,168)
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Dec. 31, 2025 |
1,136,926
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
836,512
|
3,019,557
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Balance at Mar. 31, 2026 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
46,093,000
|
|
|
(58,143,000)
|
|
(12,048,000)
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Mar. 31, 2026 |
|
2,177
|
|
13,330
|
|
10,660
|
|
|
14,064,191
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Balance at Dec. 31, 2025 |
$ 15,268,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
7,332,000
|
|
|
(47,373,000)
|
$ (210,168)
|
(40,039,000)
|
|
$ (210,168)
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Dec. 31, 2025 |
1,136,926
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
836,512
|
3,019,557
|
|
1,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion of redeemable preferred shares |
$ (15,268,000)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15,268,000
|
|
|
|
|
15,268,000
|
|
|
| Conversion of redeemable preferred shares (in Shares) |
(1,136,926)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,103,962
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Exercise of options |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
3,000
|
|
|
|
|
3,000
|
|
|
| Exercise of options (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49,044
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Shares issued in connection with loan agreement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
| Shares issued in connection with loan agreement (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,751
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Impact of closing of Business Combination |
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
[2] |
|
|
|
|
(1,564,000)
|
|
|
|
|
(1,564,000)
|
|
|
| Impact of closing of Business Combination (in Shares) |
|
|
|
5,330
|
|
10,660
|
|
|
4,178,485
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Shares Issued to advisors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,277,000
|
|
|
|
|
4,277,000
|
|
|
| Shares Issued to advisors (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,630,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion of convertible notes |
|
|
[2] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12,676,000
|
|
|
|
|
12,676,000
|
|
|
| Conversion of convertible notes (in Shares) |
|
3,061
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,356,459
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Issuance of the private investment into public equity (“PIPE”) shares |
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6,771,000
|
|
|
|
|
6,771,000
|
|
|
| Issuance of the private investment into public equity (“PIPE”) shares (in Shares) |
|
|
|
8,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Conversion of Series A Preferred Stock to common stock |
|
|
[2] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
|
[2] |
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
| Conversion of Series A Preferred Stock to common stock (in Shares) |
|
(884)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250,024
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Reclassification of warrant to equity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390,000
|
|
|
|
|
390,000
|
|
|
| Share based payments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,431,000
|
|
|
|
|
4,431,000
|
|
|
| Net loss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[2] |
|
(14,209,000)
|
|
(14,209,000)
|
|
|
| Balance at Jun. 30, 2026 |
|
|
[2] |
|
[2] |
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
49,584,000
|
|
|
(61,582,000)
|
|
(11,996,000)
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Jun. 30, 2026 |
|
2,177
|
|
13,330
|
|
10,660
|
|
|
14,590,282
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Balance at Mar. 31, 2026 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
46,093,000
|
|
|
(58,143,000)
|
|
(12,048,000)
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Mar. 31, 2026 |
|
2,177
|
|
13,330
|
|
10,660
|
|
|
14,064,191
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Exercise of options |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Exercise of options (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,091
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Shares Issued to advisors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3,268,000
|
|
|
|
|
3,268,000
|
|
|
| Shares Issued to advisors (in Shares) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Share based payments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223,000
|
|
|
|
|
223,000
|
|
|
| Net loss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3,439,000)
|
|
(3,439,000)
|
|
|
| Balance at Jun. 30, 2026 |
|
|
[2] |
|
[2] |
|
|
|
$ 2,000
|
|
|
$ 49,584,000
|
|
|
$ (61,582,000)
|
|
$ (11,996,000)
|
|
|
| Balance (in Shares) at Jun. 30, 2026 |
|
2,177
|
|
13,330
|
|
10,660
|
|
|
14,590,282
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|