| Initial Acquisition Date | Par Value/Shares | Cost | Value | Percent of Net Assets | |
| Private Equity Co-Investments – 5.5% | |||||
| AP Jaguar Co.-Invest (Parallel), L.P.(a) | 1/7/26 | (b) | $26,698,174 | $28,054,266 | 5.5% |
| Secondary Private Investment Funds – 78.8% | |||||
| Actis Long Life Infrastructure L.P.(a) | 9/30/25 | (b) | 9,941,400 | 11,167,424 | 2.2% |
| BCP Infrastructure Fund(a) | 1/5/26 | (b) | 7,676,967 | 10,149,066 | 2.0% |
| Carlyle Renewable and Sustainable Energy Fund II - EU, SCSp(a),(c) | 1/12/26 | (b) | 1,490,182 | 1,968,169 | 0.4% |
| Carlyle Renewable and Sustainable Energy Fund, SCSp(a),(c) | 1/12/26 | (b) | 7,334,149 | 9,395,068 | 1.8% |
| DigitalBridge Partners II, L.P.(a),(c) | 6/30/26 | (b) | 41,553,130 | 44,113,522 | 8.7% |
| EnCap Parliament Co.-Invest B, L.P(a) | 5/18/26 | (b) | 7,543,833 | 7,509,914 | 1.5% |
| EQT AI Infrastructure (No.2) SCSp (Luxembourg)(a) | 3/25/26 | (b) | 26,100,000 | 33,511,069 | 6.6% |
| Golden NA Power Hold Co., LLC(a) | 6/26/26 | (b) | 18,417,123 | 18,428,499 | 3.6% |
| Greenbelt Capital Partners Intersect CV L.P. (Portugal)(a) | 9/11/25 | (b) | 118,074 | 7,484,999 | 1.5% |
| iCON Infrastructure Partners V-B, L.P.(a) | 10/31/25 | (b) | 12,710,246 | 13,267,402 | 2.6% |
| iCON Infrastructure Partners VI-B, L.P.(a) | 10/31/25 | (b) | 2,795,407 | 2,961,373 | 0.6% |
| InfraJoule V SCSp (Luxembourg)(a) | 6/11/26 | (b) | 21,316,362 | 21,006,451 | 4.1% |
| InfraVia European Fund IV SCSp (Luxembourg)(a) | 9/30/25 | (b) | 12,683,483 | 12,652,623 | 2.5% |
| ISQ Global Infrastructure Fund III (EU) L.P.(a) | 9/30/25 | (b) | 12,375,274 | 13,627,731 | 2.7% |
| ISQ Global Infrastructure Fund III, L.P.(a) | 12/31/25 | (b) | 14,463,250 | 16,121,295 | 3.2% |
| ISQ Magnum L.P.(a) | 5/29/26 | (b) | 6,986,411 | 6,970,140 | 1.4% |
| ISQ Orchid Fund, L.P.(a) | 5/29/26 | (b) | 2,300,443 | 2,313,779 | 0.5% |
| KKR Global Infrastructure Investors IV SCSp (Luxembourg)(a) | 1/1/26 | (b) | 31,083,135 | 34,066,422 | 6.7% |
| MIE Core Infrastructure Feeder Fund SCSp (Luxembourg)(a) | 2/27/26 | (b) | 11,811,739 | 13,136,580 | 2.6% |
| Pantheon InfraRed Digital Core Plus I L.P. (United Kingdom)(a) | 4/2/26 | (b) | 22,045,503 | 23,161,641 | 4.6% |
| Pantheon InfraRed Digital Core Plus I L.P. (United Kingdom)(a) | 4/2/26 | (b) | 19,329,352 | 22,572,995 | 4.5% |
| Stonepeak Ascend (Co.-Invest) Holdings (CYM) L.P. (Cayman Islands)(a) | 4/9/26 | (b) | 25,208,542 | 24,357,006 | 4.8% |
| Stonepeak Infrastructure Fund III L.P.(a) | 1/1/26 | (b) | 8,015,718 | 7,598,499 | 1.5% |
| Stonepeak Infrastructure Fund IV L.P.(a) | 1/1/26 | (b) | 24,223,943 | 27,884,395 | 5.5% |
| TPG Rise Climate TI Avenger CI, L.P.(a) | 6/3/26 | (b) | 11,393,691 | 11,413,337 | 2.2% |
| TPG Rise Climate, L.P.(a),(c) | 12/31/25 | (b) | 1,838,275 | 2,313,972 | 0.5% |
| Total Secondary Private Investment Funds | 360,755,632 | 399,153,371 | 78.8% | ||
| Short-Term Investments – 21.9% | |||||
| Other Investment Companies – 21.9% | |||||
| Dreyfus Institutional Preferred Government Money Market Fund, Institutional Shares, 3.60%(d),(e) | 110,938,282 | 110,938,282 | 110,938,282 | 21.9% | |
| Total Investments - 106.2% | 498,392,088 | 538,145,919 | 106.2% | ||
| Other Assets, less Liabilities - (6.2%)(f) | (31,483,385) | (6.2)% | |||
| Net Assets - 100.0% | $506,662,534 | 100.0% |
| (a) | Investment is held by AMG Pantheon Infrastructure Lead Fund, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of AMG Pantheon Infrastructure Fund, LLC (the “Fund”). |
| (b) | Investment does not issue shares. |
| (c) | All or part of the security is a delayed delivery transaction. The market value for delayed delivery investments at June 30, 2026, amounted to $39,066,548 or 7.7% of net assets. |
| (d) | Yield shown represents the June 30, 2026, seven day average yield, which refers to the sum of the previous seven days' dividends paid, expressed as an annual percentage. |
| (e) | A copy of the security's annual report to shareholders may be obtained without charge on the SEC's website (http://www.sec.gov). |
| (f) | Includes net unrealized appreciation/(depreciation) on forward foreign currency exchange $7,485 contracts of which equates to less than 0.05% of net assets. |
| Currency Purchased | Amount | Currency Sold | Amount | Expiration | Counterparty | Unrealized Appreciation |
| U.S. Dollar | 23,291,382 | Euro | 20,300,000 | 09/30/26 | Royal Bank of Canada | $7,485 |
| Total | $7,485 |
| Level 1 | Level 2 | Level 3 | Investments Valued at NAV | Total | |||||
| Investments | |||||||||
| Private Equity Co-Investments | — | — | — | $28,054,266 | $28,054,266 | ||||
| Secondary Private Investment Funds | — | — | — | 399,153,371 | 399,153,371 | ||||
| Short-Term Investments | $110,938,282 | — | — | — | 110,938,282 | ||||
| Total Investments | $110,938,282 | — | — | $427,207,637 | $538,145,919 | ||||
| Financial Derivative Instruments - Assets | |||||||||
| Forward Foreign Currency Exchange Contracts | — | $7,485 | — | — | $7,485 | ||||
| Total Financial Derivative Instruments | — | $7,485 | — | — | $7,485 | ||||
| Country/Region | % of Total Investments |
| Cayman Islands | 5.7% |
| Luxembourg | 26.8% |
| Portugal | 1.7% |
| United Kingdom | 10.7% |
| United States | 55.1% |
| 100.0% |
| Investment Category | Fair Value | Unfunded Commitments | Remaining Life | Redemption frequency | Notice (In Days) | Redemption Restrictions | ||||||
| Infrastructure(a) | $424,893,665 | $84,033,481 | Up to 7 years | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||
| Real Assets(b) | 2,313,972 | 616,204 | Up to 5 years | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| (a) | Funds that generally invest in long-lived infrastructure assets with regulated returns or long-term contracted cash flows, offering an expected component of current yield as assets mature and protection against inflation. |