| Investments — 91.3% | Footnotes | Shares | Fair Value | |||
| Common Stocks — 12.9% | ||||||
| Communications — 0.7% | ||||||
| Alphabet, Inc. - Class A | 1,200 | $428,844 | ||||
| GoDaddy, Inc. | * | 4,900 | 415,912 | |||
| Meta Platforms, Inc. - Class A | 600 | 337,974 | ||||
| Spotify Technology S.A. | * | 360 | 165,287 | |||
| Total Communications | 1,348,017 | |||||
| Consumer Discretionary — 0.2% | ||||||
| Amazon.com, Inc. | * | 1,600 | 381,344 | |||
| Energy — 0.4% | ||||||
| First Solar, Inc. | * | 1,800 | 424,728 | |||
| Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 12,617 | 356,039 | ||||
| Total Energy | 780,767 | |||||
| Financials — 0.5% | ||||||
| GPGI, Inc. | 29,500 | 467,575 | ||||
| S&P Global, Inc. | 160 | 65,161 | ||||
| Visa, Inc. - Class A | 1,120 | 384,261 | ||||
| Total Financials | 916,997 | |||||
| Health Care — 2.8% | ||||||
| Alkermes PLC | * | 4,900 | 256,735 | |||
| AstraZeneca PLC | 1,100 | 208,582 | ||||
| Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. | * | 700 | 171,339 | |||
| Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. | * | 800 | 181,432 | |||
| Cogent Biosciences, Inc. | * | 4,700 | 181,890 | |||
| Cytokinetics, Inc. | * | 3,200 | 272,608 | |||
| Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. | * | 2,000 | 194,960 | |||
| Eli Lilly & Co. | 200 | 239,886 | ||||
| EssilorLuxottica S.A. | 765 | 143,394 | ||||
| GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. | 2,400 | 153,624 | ||||
| Guardant Health, Inc. | * | 2,300 | 345,069 | |||
| ICON PLC | * | 1,800 | 312,678 | |||
| Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | * | 3,400 | 139,502 | |||
| Intuitive Surgical, Inc. | * | 440 | 174,979 | |||
| Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | * | 2,100 | 232,974 | |||
| Lonza Group A.G. | 274 | 185,086 | ||||
| Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | * | 2,100 | 245,847 | |||
| Repligen Corp. | * | 1,400 | 191,016 | |||
| Revolution Medicines, Inc. | * | 1,800 | 337,104 | |||
| Roivant Sciences Ltd. | * | 3,000 | 106,170 | |||
| Royalty Pharma PLC - Class A | 3,600 | 201,852 | ||||
| Spyre Therapeutics, Inc. | * | 2,100 | 186,438 | |||
| Stryker Corp. | 520 | 163,717 | ||||
| Tango Therapeutics, Inc. | * | 4,300 | 134,418 |
| Investments — 91.3% | Footnotes | Shares | Fair Value | |||
| Common Stocks (Continued) | ||||||
| Health Care (Continued) | ||||||
| Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. | 240 | $120,326 | ||||
| Total Health Care | 5,081,626 | |||||
| Industrials — 2.4% | ||||||
| Alstom S.A. | * | 18,242 | 317,130 | |||
| Amphenol Corp. - Class A | 2,900 | 511,328 | ||||
| Bloom Energy Corp. | * | 1,800 | 544,860 | |||
| CSX Corp. | 8,600 | 408,758 | ||||
| Honeywell Aerospace, Inc. | * | 800 | 176,864 | |||
| Honeywell International, Inc. | 800 | 179,120 | ||||
| Legrand S.A. | 2,523 | 425,785 | ||||
| nVent Electric PLC | 2,800 | 474,908 | ||||
| Siemens Energy A.G. | 1,961 | 371,496 | ||||
| SPIE S.A. | 6,790 | 391,015 | ||||
| Vertiv Holdings Co. - Class A | 600 | 200,892 | ||||
| Waste Management, Inc. | 1,500 | 334,320 | ||||
| Total Industrials | 4,336,476 | |||||
| Materials — 0.7% | ||||||
| Air Liquide S.A. | 1,900 | 376,179 | ||||
| Element Solutions, Inc. | 6,500 | 310,375 | ||||
| Linde PLC | 680 | 352,879 | ||||
| Sherwin-Williams Co. | 920 | 316,775 | ||||
| Total Materials | 1,356,208 | |||||
| Technology — 4.9% | ||||||
| Apple, Inc. | 1,300 | 376,168 | ||||
| Applied Materials, Inc. | 700 | 506,100 | ||||
| ASML Holding N.V. | 130 | 255,693 | ||||
| Astera Labs, Inc. | * | 2,400 | 1,159,248 | |||
| Broadcom, Inc. | 280 | 105,770 | ||||
| Ciena Corp. | * | 800 | 392,448 | |||
| Coherent Corp. | * | 300 | 118,341 | |||
| CoreWeave, Inc. - Class A | * | 1,600 | 159,264 | |||
| Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. | * | 1,100 | 299,145 | |||
| Intel Corp. | * | 4,971 | 694,101 | |||
| Lam Research Corp. | 900 | 389,997 | ||||
| Marvell Technology, Inc. | 1,400 | 417,046 | ||||
| Micron Technology, Inc. | 900 | 1,038,861 | ||||
| Microsoft Corp. | 920 | 343,178 | ||||
| NVIDIA Corp. | 2,000 | 400,180 | ||||
| Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | * | 1,600 | 545,632 | |||
| Semtech Corp. | * | 1,100 | 178,035 | |||
| Shopify, Inc. | * | 700 | 79,926 | |||
| Snowflake, Inc. | * | 700 | 178,150 | |||
| Synaptics, Inc. | * | 2,500 | 310,575 |
| Investments — 91.3% | Footnotes | Shares | Fair Value | |||
| Common Stocks (Continued) | ||||||
| Technology (Continued) | ||||||
| Teradyne, Inc. | 400 | $193,536 | ||||
| Twilio, Inc. - Class A | * | 1,500 | 309,495 | |||
| Unity Software, Inc. | * | 6,100 | 174,338 | |||
| Western Digital Corp. | 600 | 383,232 | ||||
| Total Technology | 9,008,459 | |||||
| Utilities — 0.3% | ||||||
| SSE PLC | 10,944 | 353,622 | ||||
| Xcel Energy, Inc. | 1,200 | 96,360 | ||||
| Total Utilities | 449,982 | |||||
| Total Common Stocks | ||||||
| (Cost $17,816,952) | 23,659,876 |
| Investments — 91.3% | Footnotes | Acquisition Date | Cost | Fair Value | ||||
| Private Equity Funds^ — 1.0% | ||||||||
| Technology — 1.0% | ||||||||
| Goanna Global Tech Leaders L.P. | *,1,2 | 7/9/2025 | $750,000 | $884,312 | ||||
| Harbert Crossover Fund L.P. Series 4 | *,1,2 | 3/13/2026 | 1,000,000 | 966,237 | ||||
| Total Technology | 1,850,549 | |||||||
| Total Private Equity Funds | ||||||||
| (Cost $1,750,000) | 1,850,549 | |||||||
| Special Purpose Vehicles^,† — 77.4% | ||||||||
| Advanced Manufacturing — 1.1% | ||||||||
| Washington Harbour Foundry LLC - Class B | *,1,2 | 3/23/2026 | 2,105,000 | 2,005,000 | ||||
| Aerospace/Defense — 6.9% | ||||||||
| Atreides Special Circumstances Fund LLC Series U | *,1,2,3 | 10/9/2025 | 1,002,381 | 3,708,447 | ||||
| Atreides Special Circumstances Fund LLC Series V | *,1,2,4 | 12/9/2025 | 4,513,125 | 7,010,956 | ||||
| KHK Growth V Holding Ltd. - Class B | *,1,2 | 2/5/2026 | 2,020,000 | 2,000,000 | ||||
| Total Aerospace/Defense | 12,719,403 | |||||||
| AI Model — 10.6% | ||||||||
| IPPE Co. Invest Horizon DE L.P. | *,1,2,3 | 8/25/2025 | 3,262,187 | 13,593,003 | ||||
| IPPE DE Velocity L.P. | *,1,2,3 | 9/25/2025 | 3,713,875 | 5,799,033 | ||||
| Total AI Model | 19,392,036 | |||||||
| Commercial Banks, Non-US — 3.9% | ||||||||
| Target Global Selected Opportunities L.P. | *,1,2 | 3/23/2026 | 1,533,066 | 2,123,294 | ||||
| Target Global Selected Opportunities LLC - Series Space | *,1,2 | 12/29/2025 | 2,568,783 | 3,551,416 | ||||
| The Goldweighers Field L.P. | *,1,2,3 | 7/28/2025 | 907,500 | 1,414,991 | ||||
| Total Commercial Banks, Non-US | 7,089,701 |
| Investments — 91.3% | Footnotes | Acquisition Date | Cost | Fair Value | ||||
| Special Purpose Vehicles^,† (Continued) | ||||||||
| Computer Software — 10.9% | ||||||||
| Atreides Special Circumstances Fund LLC Series Y | *,1,2,3 | 6/25/2026 | $7,000,000 | $7,000,000 | ||||
| Goanna Capital 25E LLC | *,1,2,3 | 10/24/2025 | 3,580,500 | 4,211,663 | ||||
| IPPE Co. Invest Databricks DE L.P. | *,1,2,3 | 4/30/2025 | 4,243,031 | 8,867,906 | ||||
| Total Computer Software | 20,079,569 | |||||||
| E-Commerce/Services — 1.3% | ||||||||
| Loft Holdings Ltd. | #,*,2,3 | 12/30/2025 | 2,313,800 | 2,313,800 | ||||
| Electronic Compo-Semicon — 2.0% | ||||||||
| Atreides Special Circumstances Fund LLC Series X | *,1,2 | 3/27/2026 | 3,600,000 | 3,600,000 | ||||
| Electronic Forms — 3.3% | ||||||||
| Goanna Capital 25R LLC | *,1,2 | 7/11/2025 | 6,060,000 | 6,060,000 | ||||
| Enterprise Software and Services — 2.7% | ||||||||
| Goanna Capital 25Y LLC | *,1,2,3 | 9/25/2025 | 5,062,500 | 5,062,500 | ||||
| Medical Information Systems — 3.1% | ||||||||
| Goanna Capital 25V LLC | *,1,2,3 | 11/17/2025 | 2,032,000 | 3,708,871 | ||||
| Goanna Capital 26Q LLC | *,1,2 | 6/10/2026 | 2,020,000 | 2,000,000 | ||||
| Total Medical Information Systems | 5,708,871 | |||||||
| Networking Products — 6.5% | ||||||||
| APOF5 L.P. | *,1,2 | 6/26/2026 | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000 | ||||
| Atreides Lookfar Fund LLC | *,1,2,3 | 6/22/2026 | 7,500,000 | 7,500,000 | ||||
| Atreides Special Circumstances Fund LLC Series T | *,1,2,3 | 8/27/2025 | 510,000 | 2,040,031 | ||||
| Total Networking Products | 12,040,031 | |||||||
| Retail-Automobile — 0.6% | ||||||||
| Flight Deck Onshore Fund L.P. | *,1,2,3 | 12/19/2025 | 1,055,000 | 1,056,127 | ||||
| Semiconductor Equipment — 24.2% | ||||||||
| Atreides Special Circumstances Fund LLC Series S | *,1,2,3 | 8/22/2025 | 8,013,408 | 44,448,543 | ||||
| Technology — 0.3% | ||||||||
| KHK Ventures II Fund L.P. | *,1,2,5,6 | 6/18/2026 | 500,000 | 500,000 | ||||
| Total Special Purpose Vehicles | ||||||||
| (Cost $77,616,156) | 142,075,581 | |||||||
| Total Investments | ||||||||
| (Cost $97,183,108) | 167,586,006 | |||||||
| Other assets in excess of liabilities — 8.7% | 15,971,653 | |||||||
| Total Net Assets — 100.0% | $183,557,659 |
| ^All investments were illiquid and did not issue shares, except where specifically noted. Redemptions or withdrawals were generally not permitted except at the discretion of the respective general partner, manager, or advisor. The investments were not traded on active markets, and liquidity, if any, could only be achieved through the sale, public offering, or other conversion event of the underlying investments, which may not be available. Accordingly, no stated redemption notice period was applicable, and no remaining lock-up period existed. | ||||
| †Special Purpose Vehicles (“SPVs”) are private investments vehicles formed to invest in a particular portfolio company that rely on an exemption from the Investment Company Act pursuant to section 3(c)(1) or section 3(c)(7). | ||||
| #The value was determined by the Valuation Designee using significant unobservable inputs. This is reported as a Level 3 security in the Fair Value Hierarchy. | ||||
| *Investment is non-income producing. | ||||
| 1Investment valued using net asset value, or its equivalent, as a practical expedient in accordance with ASC 820 and not included in the fair value hierarchy. | ||||
| 2Restricted Security. Investments generally issued in private placement transactions and as such generally restricted as to resale. Each investment may have been purchased on various dates and for different amounts. The date of the first purchase is reflected under Acquisition Date as shown in the Schedule of Investments. Total fair value of restricted investments as of June 30, 2026 was $143,926,130, or 78.4% of net assets. | ||||
| 3The special purpose vehicle investment is held through Co-Investment Series of ABS Investment Fund LLC, a related party entity. ABS Investment Management LLC serves as Managing Member of ABS Investment Fund LLC. | ||||
| 4A portion of the special purpose vehicle investment is held through Co-Investment Series of ABS Investment Fund LLC, a related party entity. ABS Investment Management LLC serves as Managing Member of ABS Investment Fund LLC. | ||||
| 5All or a portion of this security is held through HMP Ltd. | ||||
| 6Investment has been committed to but has not been fully funded by the Fund. The remaining unfunded commitment was $500,000 as of June 30, 2026. |