599 Fund LLC
Consolidated Schedule of Investments
June 30, 2026 (Unaudited)
| SENIOR SECURED LOANS(a) — 59.6% | Loan Type | Principal/Total Commitment Amount | Acquisition Date | Cost | Fair Value | |||||||||||
| Consumer Discretionary — 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| Resi Kitchen, 2/2/33 (TSFR3M + 550bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Revolving Credit | $ | 216,868 | 2/2/2026 | $ | 39,288 | $ | 34,531 | ||||||||
| Resi Kitchen, 2/2/33 (TSFR3M + 550bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,783,133 | 2/2/2026 | 2,729,833 | 2,722,190 | |||||||||||
| 2,769,121 | 2,756,721 | |||||||||||||||
| Consumer Staples — 6.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| Blazing Star Parent, LLC, 8/28/30 (TSFR3M + 700bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 3,974,684 | 3/4/2026 | 3,937,239 | 3,903,251 | |||||||||||
| DrinkPAK, 1/8/31 (TSFR1M + 550bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Delayed Draw | 2,994,375 | 3/11/2026 | 2,206,878 | 2,229,957 | |||||||||||
| Quirch Foods, LLC, 1.00%, 11/12/30(c)(e)(f) | Delayed Draw | 281,250 | 2/6/2026 | – | (4,046 | ) | ||||||||||
| Quirch Foods, LLC, 11/12/30 (TSFR1M + 650bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,711,953 | 2/6/2026 | 2,698,981 | 2,672,942 | |||||||||||
| 8,843,098 | 8,802,104 | |||||||||||||||
| Financials — 11.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| Aegle Health LLC, 3/16/33 (TSFR1M + 925bps)(b)(c)(d)(e)(g) | Delayed Draw | 3,500,000 | 3/16/2026 | 3,291,872 | 3,254,685 | |||||||||||
| Cardless Asset Receivable Trust, 4/17/28 (TSFR1M + 900bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Revolving Credit | 4,000,000 | 5/4/2026 | 3,814,430 | 3,814,430 | |||||||||||
| GC Waves Holdings, Inc., 10/4/30 (TSFR1M + 450bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 603,828 | 3/3/2026 | 603,828 | 603,828 | |||||||||||
| GC Waves Holdings, Inc., 10/4/30 (TSFR1M + 450bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Delayed Draw | 1,369,298 | 3/3/2026 | 491,144 | 491,144 | |||||||||||
| GC Waves Holdings, Inc., 10/4/30 (TSFR1M + 450bps)(b)(c)(e) | Delayed Draw | 1,014,146 | 3/3/2026 | 1,014,146 | 1,014,146 | |||||||||||
| IEQ Capital, LLC, 12/22/28 (TSFR6M + 450bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,127,122 | 12/16/2025 | 2,127,122 | 2,120,915 | |||||||||||
| IEQ Capital, LLC, 12/22/28 (TSFR6M + 450bps)(b)(c)(e) | Delayed Draw | 849,582 | 12/16/2025 | 849,582 | 847,340 | |||||||||||
| TA Exchange Holdings, LP, 0.00%, 4/20/32(c)(e)(f) | Delayed Draw | 490,909 | 4/20/2026 | (2,375 | ) | (7,764 | ) | |||||||||
| TA Exchange Holdings, LP, 4/20/32 (TSFR6M + 575bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,509,091 | 4/20/2026 | 2,484,617 | 2,481,546 | |||||||||||
| 14,674,366 | 14,620,270 | |||||||||||||||
| Health Care — 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| Envision Management Holding, Inc., 12/31/30 (TSFR1M + 550bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Delayed Draw | 507,732 | 12/30/2025 | 387,228 | 383,975 | |||||||||||
| Envision Management Holding, Inc., 12/31/30 (TSFR1M + 550bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,477,840 | 12/30/2025 | 2,443,654 | 2,431,638 | |||||||||||
| National Resilience Holdco, Inc., 0.50%, 11/21/30(c)(e)(f) | Delayed Draw | 1,089,663 | 12/8/2025 | (38,671 | ) | (76,864 | ) | |||||||||
| National Resilience, LLC, 11/21/30 (TSFR3M + 825bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Specified Delayed Draw | 726,442 | 12/8/2025 | 143,569 | 152,257 | |||||||||||
| National Resilience, LLC, 11/21/30 (TSFR3M + 825bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 1,906,910 | 12/8/2025 | 1,837,064 | 1,840,073 | |||||||||||
| 4,772,844 | 4,731,079 | |||||||||||||||
| Industrials — 19.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| Blue Raven Solutions, LLC, 1/16/32 (TSFR3M + 600bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,686,500 | 1/16/2026 | 2,635,836 | 2,654,547 | |||||||||||
| Maverick Power, LLC, 5/5/31 (TSFR3M + 500bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,985,000 | 12/19/2025 | 2,936,880 | 3,044,700 | |||||||||||
| Nexus Apex Holdings LLC, 3/2/29 (TSFR3M + 1100bps)(b)(c)(e)(g) | Term Loan | 4,000,000 | 4/28/2026 | 3,924,664 | 3,920,000 | |||||||||||
| OSR OPCO, LLC, 3/15/29 (TSFR3M + 550bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Revolving Credit | 750,000 | 12/18/2025 | 431,637 | 426,078 | |||||||||||
| OSR OPCO, LLC, 3/15/29 (TSFR1M + 550bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,238,750 | 12/18/2025 | 2,224,394 | 2,217,511 | |||||||||||
| RPX Corp., 8/2/30 (TSFR1M + 550bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,984,810 | 3/2/2026 | 2,984,810 | 2,973,465 | |||||||||||
| SolomonEdwards Group, LLC, 2/4/32 (TSFR3M + 500bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Revolving Credit | 274,286 | 2/4/2026 | 148,937 | 146,464 | |||||||||||
| SolomonEdwards Group, LLC, 2/4/32 (TSFR3M + 500bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,725,714 | 2/4/2026 | 2,706,342 | 2,701,278 | |||||||||||
| Steele Solutions, Inc., 3/18/30 (TSFR1M + 625bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Revolving Credit | 187,500 | 4/7/2026 | 38,528 | 34,777 | |||||||||||
| Steele Solutions, Inc., 3/18/30 (TSFR3M + 625bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,782,246 | 4/7/2026 | 2,729,298 | 2,726,601 | |||||||||||
| Talent Worldwide Inc., 1/16/31 (TSFR3M + 550bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Revolving Credit | 200,000 | 1/16/2026 | 98,636 | 94,874 | |||||||||||
| Talent Worldwide Inc., 1/16/31 (TSFR3M + 550bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,786,000 | 1/16/2026 | 2,747,259 | 2,734,250 | |||||||||||
| Wasabi Technologies, LLC, 1.00%, 4/8/31(c)(e)(f) | Delayed Draw | 1,200,000 | 4/8/2026 | (17,182 | ) | (53,182 | ) | |||||||||
| Wasabi Technologies, LLC, 1.00%, 4/8/31(c)(e)(f) | Revolving Credit | 173,913 | 4/8/2026 | (4,980 | ) | (10,197 | ) | |||||||||
| Wasabi Technologies, LLC, 4/8/31 (TSFR3M + 650bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,640,000 | 4/8/2026 | 2,563,590 | 2,560,800 | |||||||||||
| 26,148,649 | 26,171,966 | |||||||||||||||
| Information Technology — 4.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| ACP Avenu Midco, LLC, 1.00%, 10/2/29(c)(e)(f) | Delayed Draw | 825,099 | 3/2/2026 | (5,621 | ) | (486 | ) | |||||||||
| ACP Avenu Midco, LLC, 10/2/29 (TSFR3M + 500bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 2,169,436 | 3/2/2026 | 2,184,385 | 2,181,741 | |||||||||||
| G-3 Frax Acquisition LLC, 1/30/32 (TSFR1M + 600bps)(b)(c)(d)(e) | Revolving Credit | 425,532 | 4/23/2026 | 46,946 | 42,690 | |||||||||||
| G-3 Frax Acquisition LLC, 1/30/32 (TSFR3M + 600bps)(b)(c)(e) | Term Loan | 3,574,468 | 4/23/2026 | 3,539,607 | 3,538,723 | |||||||||||
| 5,765,317 | 5,762,668 | |||||||||||||||
| Real Estate — 10.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| 118 Tenth Avenue, 8/17/27 (TSFR1M + 662bps)(b)(c)(e)(g) | Term Loan | 4,000,000 | 2/18/2026 | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 | |||||||||||
| 65 Franklin, 9/9/28 (TSFR1M + 698bps)(b)(c)(e)(g) | Term Loan | 3,000,000 | 12/18/2025 | 3,000,000 | 2,978,562 | |||||||||||
| 72nd Street Assemblage, 12/1/27 (TSFR1M + 768bps)(b)(c)(e)(g) | Term Loan | 3,000,000 | 12/18/2025 | 3,000,000 | 3,016,641 | |||||||||||
| 97 West Realty, LLC, 11/14/28 (TSFR1M + 601bps)(b)(c)(e)(g) | Term Loan | 4,150,000 | 12/10/2025 | 4,150,000 | 4,150,000 | |||||||||||
| 14,150,000 | 14,145,203 | |||||||||||||||
| Utilities — 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| Summit Ridge Energy, 11.50%, 4/25/28(c)(d)(e)(g) | Delayed Draw | 3,000,000 | 4/2/2026 | 2,504,178 | 2,504,178 | |||||||||||
| TOTAL SENIOR SECURED LOANS | 79,627,573 | 79,494,189 | ||||||||||||||
599 Fund LLC
Consolidated Schedule of Investments — (Continued)
June 30, 2026 (Unaudited)
| PREFERRED PRIVATE EQUITIES(a) — 1.5% | Shares | Acquisition Date | Cost | Fair Value | ||||||||||
| Information Technology — 1.5% | ||||||||||||||
| Claroty Ltd.(c)(e)(h) | 23,369 | 1/21/2026 | 2,000,000 | 2,000,021 | ||||||||||
| TOTAL PREFERRED PRIVATE EQUITIES | 2,000,000 | 2,000,021 | ||||||||||||
| PRIVATE INVESTMENT FUNDS(a) — 28.0% | Shares(i) | Acquisition Date | Cost | Fair Value | ||||||||||
| Real Estate — 4.6% | ||||||||||||||
| ACRE Credit Fund II HS Holdco, LLC (j)(k) | N/A | 12/16/2025 | 6,000,000 | 6,179,466 | ||||||||||
| Financials — 13.7% | ||||||||||||||
| Birch Holdings, LP(h)(k) | N/A | 1/15/2026 | 1,032,653 | 1,378,675 | ||||||||||
| HPS Specialty Loan Fund VI-L (h)(k) | N/A | 4/8/2026 | 378,613 | 454,921 | ||||||||||
| Pimlico Partners, L.P. (e)(h)(j)(k) | N/A | 12/16/2025 | 3,060,000 | 3,161,688 | ||||||||||
| Pimlico Partners II, L.P. (e)(h)(k) | N/A | 6/23/2026 | 3,000,000 | 3,006,461 | ||||||||||
| Secfi Matterhorn Fund I, LP (h)(k) | N/A | 1/30/2026 | 5,779,332 | 6,401,622 | ||||||||||
| Springcoast Partners I-A, L.P.(e)(h)(k) | N/A | 2/5/2026 | 3,276,972 | 3,864,273 | ||||||||||
| 16,527,570 | 18,267,640 | |||||||||||||
| Consumer Discretionary — 2.3% | ||||||||||||||
| LNL Bobs-Macon, LLC (h)(k) | N/A | 4/20/2026 | 3,000,000 | 3,047,026 | ||||||||||
| Communication Services — 5.1% | ||||||||||||||
| Lyric-Pineapple Feeder, L.P.(e)(h)(j)(k) | N/A | 12/29/2026 | 3,093,499 | 3,733,438 | ||||||||||
| Lyric Spark RBN LP(h)(k) | N/A | 6/9/2026 | 3,023,411 | 3,015,758 | ||||||||||
| 6,116,910 | 6,749,196 | |||||||||||||
| Consumer Staples — 2.3% | ||||||||||||||
| WP Sunnyside Co-Investment LP (h)(k) | N/A | 4/6/2026 | 3,031,273 | 3,093,350 | ||||||||||
| TOTAL PRIVATE INVESTMENT FUNDS | 34,675,753 | 37,336,678 | ||||||||||||
| MONEY MARKET FUNDS — 10.7% | Shares | Acquisition Date | Cost | Fair Value | ||||||||||
| Financials — 10.7% | ||||||||||||||
| Dreyfus Government Cash Management, Class I, 3.52% (l) | 14,258,291 | 5/5/2026 | 14,258,291 | 14,258,291 | ||||||||||
| TOTAL MONEY MARKET FUNDS | 14,258,291 | 14,258,291 | ||||||||||||
| Total Investments — 99.8% | 130,561,617 | 133,089,179 | ||||||||||||
| Other Assets in Excess of Liabilities — 0.2% | 280,271 | |||||||||||||
| NET ASSETS— 100.0% | $ | 133,369,450 | ||||||||||||
599 Fund LLC
Consolidated Schedule of Investments — (Continued)
June 30, 2026 (Unaudited)
All investments are based in the U.S.
At June 30, 2026, 599 Fund LLC did not hold any underlying positions on a look-through basis representing greater than 5% of its net assets.
| (a) | Securities exempt from registration under the Securities Act of 1933 (the “Securities Act”), and may be deemed to be “restricted securities” under the Securities Act. |
| (b) | Variable rate security. Interest rate resets periodically. The rate shown is the effective interest rate as of June 30, 2026. For securities based on a published reference rate and spread, the reference rate and spread (in basis points) are indicated parenthetically. Certain variable rate securities are not based on a published reference rate and spread but are determined by the issuer or agent and are based on current market conditions. These securities, therefore, do not indicate a reference rate and spread. |
| (c) | The level 3 securities’ values were determined using significant unobservable inputs. |
| (d) | A portion of this holding is subject to unfunded loan commitments. The stated reference rate and spread reflects the funded portion. See Note 10 for additional information. |
| (e) | All or a portion of this security is held by 599 Fund Investment Sub LLC as of June 30, 2026. |
| (f) | Represents an unfunded loan commitment. The rate shown is the original issue discount paid on acquisition of the loan. |
| (g) | This investment was made through a participation. |
| (h) | Non-income producing security. |
| (i) | Private investment fund does not issue shares. |
| (j) | Affiliated security. |
| (k) | Investment is valued using net asset value (or its equivalent) as a practical expedient. Total value of all such investments as June 30, 2026, amounted to $37,336,678, which represents approximately 28.0% of the net assets of the Fund. |
| (l) | Rate disclosed is the seven day effective yield as of June 30, 2026. |
| bps | - Basis points |
| SOFR | - Secured Overnight Financing Rate |
| TSFR1M | - 1 Month Term SOFR as of June 30, 2026 |
| TSFR3M | - 3 Month Term SOFR as of June 30, 2026 |
| TSFR6M | - 6 Month Term SOFR as of June 30, 2026 |
| Composition | Percentage of Net Assets | |||
| Communication Services | 5.1 | % | ||
| Consumer Discretionary | 4.4 | % | ||
| Consumer Staples | 8.9 | % | ||
| Financials | 35.4 | % | ||
| Health Care | 3.5 | % | ||
| Industrials | 19.6 | % | ||
| Information Technology | 5.8 | % | ||
| Real Estate | 15.2 | % | ||
| Utilities | 1.9 | % | ||
| Other Assets in Excess of Liabilities | 0.2 | % | ||
| 100 | % | |||
Affiliated Holdings
| Net | Net Change in | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Realized | Unrealized | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | Purchases | Proceeds | Gains | Appreciation/ | Fair Value | Dividend | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3/31/2026 | at Cost | from Sales | (Losses) | Depreciation | 6/30/2026 | Income | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ACRE Credit Fund II HS Holdco, LLC | $ | 6,183,572 | $ | - | $ | - | $ | - | $ | (4,106 | ) | $ | 6,179,466 | $ | 174,711 | |||||||||||||
| Lyric-Pineapple Feeder, LP | 3,585,562 | 9,375 | - | - | 138,501 | 3,733,438 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Pimlico Partners, L.P. | 3,070,869 | - | - | - | 90,819 | 3,161,688 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||