CONSOLIDATED SCHEDULE OF INVESTMENTS (Parenthetical) $ in Thousands |
Jun. 30, 2026
USD ($)
investment
|
Dec. 31, 2025
USD ($)
investment
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Net assets |
|
$ 848,965
|
|
$ 875,180
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,918,917
|
[1],[2],[3],[4] |
$ 1,962,449
|
[5] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
226.01%
|
[1],[3],[4],[6] |
224.23%
|
[7] |
| Restricted Security |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Number of restricted securities held | investment |
|
86
|
|
70
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 59,805
|
|
$ 44,455
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
|
7.05%
|
|
5.08%
|
|
| Qualifying Assets |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
|
70.00%
|
|
70.00%
|
|
| Non Qualifying Assets |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
|
4.62%
|
|
4.25%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: 360 Holdco, Inc. (360 Training) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,345
|
[2],[8] |
$ 3,371
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.39%
|
[6],[8] |
0.39%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: 360 Holdco, Inc. (360 Training) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,900
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (28)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.22%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: A&R Logistics Holdings, Inc. (Quantix SCS, LLC) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.50%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
2.50%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 143
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 219
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: A&R Logistics Holdings, Inc. (Quantix SCS, LLC) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.50%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
2.50%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 496
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 759
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.09%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: A&R Logistics Holdings, Inc. (Quantix SCS, LLC) | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.50%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
2.50%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 100
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 153
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: A&R Logistics Holdings, Inc. (Quantix SCS, LLC) | First Lien Debt 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.50%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
2.50%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,420
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 3,703
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.42%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: A&R Logistics Holdings, Inc. (Quantix SCS, LLC) | First Lien Debt 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.50%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
2.50%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 753
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 1,153
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.09%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.13%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: A&R Logistics Holdings, Inc. (Quantix SCS, LLC) | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
6.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 274
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.03%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AB Centers Acquisition Corporation (Action Behavior Centers) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,349
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 996
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.16%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.11%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AB Centers Acquisition Corporation (Action Behavior Centers) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,436
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 1,455
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.17%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.17%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AB Centers Acquisition Corporation (Action Behavior Centers) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 15,194
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 15,401
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.79%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.76%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ACP Maverick Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 16,105
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 16,169
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.90%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.85%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ACP Maverick Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,919
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 2,929
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.34%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.33%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ADPD Holdings LLC (NearU) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
1.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
6.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,422
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 9,059
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.11%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
1.04%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ALKU Intermediate Holdings, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[9],[12] |
6.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,365
|
[2],[12] |
$ 4,412
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.51%
|
[6],[12] |
0.50%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AMS Parent, LLC (All My Sons) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[19] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[20] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,770
|
[2],[8],[12],[19] |
$ 4,973
|
[5],[10],[20] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.56%
|
[6],[8],[12],[19] |
0.57%
|
[7],[10],[20] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ARC Health OPCO, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,467
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,400
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[12] |
0.27%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ARC Health OPCO, LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ (33)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (36)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ATL GSE Holdings, LP (SkyMark Refuelers) | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 70
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ATL GSE Holdings, LP | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 63
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.01%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AUA Famiglia Co-Investors Feeder, LLC | Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 1,709
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.20%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Affinity Hospice Intermediate Holdings, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,474
|
[2],[12] |
$ 5,096
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.53%
|
[6],[12] |
0.58%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: All4 Buyer, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,802
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,814
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.33%
|
[6],[8] |
0.32%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: All4 Buyer, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 858
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 550
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.06%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Alta Buyer, LLC (GoEngineer) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[18] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[18] |
|
|
$ 3,088
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[18] |
|
|
0.35%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Alta Buyer, LLC (GoEngineer) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
|
|
$ 11,336
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
|
|
1.29%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Alta Buyer, LLC (GoEngineer) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[18] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[18] |
|
|
$ 5,284
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[18] |
|
|
0.60%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Alta Buyer, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 17,524
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[12] |
2.06%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Alta Buyer, LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 9
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AmerCareRoyal, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 695
|
[2],[8] |
$ 700
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.08%
|
[6],[8] |
0.08%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AmerCareRoyal, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 162
|
[2],[12] |
$ (3)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: AmerCareRoyal, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 111
|
[2],[12] |
$ 112
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Anne Arundel Dermatology Management, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 559
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.06%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Anne Arundel Dermatology Management, LLC | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 656
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.08%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Anne Arundel Dermatology Management, LLC | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 573
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.07%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Anne Arundel Dermatology Management, LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,090
|
[2],[12],[13],[16] |
$ 2,107
|
[5],[14],[15],[23] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.25%
|
[6],[12],[13],[16] |
0.24%
|
[7],[14],[15],[23] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Anne Arundel Dermatology Management, LLC | Subordinated Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,337
|
[2],[12],[16] |
$ 1,180
|
[5],[14],[23] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.16%
|
[6],[12],[16] |
0.13%
|
[7],[14],[23] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Anne Arundel Dermatology Management, LLC | Subordinated Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,023
|
[2],[12],[16] |
$ 2,037
|
[5],[14],[23] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.24%
|
[6],[12],[16] |
0.23%
|
[7],[14],[23] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Apex Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 632
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 630
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.07%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.07%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Apex Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 155
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 154
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Apex Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 155
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 155
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Apex Service Partners, LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 26
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 15
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Aprio Advisory Group, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Aprio Advisory Group, LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Archer Acquisition, LLC (ARMstrong) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,665
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,738
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.79%
|
[6],[8] |
0.77%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Archer Acquisition, LLC (ARMstrong) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 924
|
[2],[12] |
$ 625
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.11%
|
[6],[12] |
0.07%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Arctiq, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 8,618
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
1.02%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Arctiq, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (7)
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Armstrong Midco, LLC (Armstrong Transport Group) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 1,299
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.15%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Armstrong Transport Group, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 8,090
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.92%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ascend Partner Services LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,995
|
[2],[8] |
$ 7,215
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.82%
|
[6],[8] |
0.82%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ascend Partner Services LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 12,119
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 12,089
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.43%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.39%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Astra Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 75
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 75
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Astra Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 13
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Athlete Buyer, LLC (Allstar Holdings) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,200
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,344
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.26%
|
[6],[12] |
0.27%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Athlete Buyer, LLC (Allstar Holdings) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,188
|
[2],[12] |
$ 4,462
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.49%
|
[6],[12] |
0.51%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Athlete Buyer, LLC (Allstar Holdings) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,314
|
[2],[12] |
$ 5,661
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.63%
|
[6],[12] |
0.65%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Athlete Buyer, LLC (Allstar Holdings) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ (433)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (150)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
(0.05%)
|
[6],[12],[13] |
(0.02%)
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: B2B Industrial Products, LLC (AMW Acquisition Company, Inc.) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.75%
|
[9],[12] |
6.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 13,336
|
[2],[12] |
$ 13,875
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.57%
|
[6],[12] |
1.59%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: B2B Industrial Products, LLC (AMW Acquisition Company, Inc.) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.75%
|
[9],[12] |
6.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 106
|
[2],[12] |
$ 110
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: BCM One, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,617
|
[2],[8] |
$ 5,649
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.66%
|
[6],[8] |
0.65%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: BCM One, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,684
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,789
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.20%
|
[6],[8] |
0.20%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: BCPE North Star US Holdco 2, Inc. (Dessert Holdings) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
7.25%
|
[8],[9],[17],[19] |
7.25%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18],[20] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,202
|
[2],[8],[17],[19] |
$ 6,176
|
[5],[10],[14],[18],[20] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.73%
|
[6],[8],[17],[19] |
0.71%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18],[20] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: BPC Kodiak LLC (Turbine Engine Specialists) | Class A-1 Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,821
|
[2],[12],[21],[24],[25] |
$ 1,939
|
[5],[14],[22],[26],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.33%
|
[6],[12],[21],[24],[25] |
0.22%
|
[7],[14],[22],[26],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bardstown PPC Buyer LLC (Bardstown Bourbon Company) | Common |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 1,228
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.14%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bardstown PPC Buyer LLC (Bardstown Bourbon Company) | Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 1,983
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.23%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bardstown PPC Buyer LLC (Bardstown Bourbon Company) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
7.75%
|
[9],[12] |
7.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,836
|
[2],[12] |
$ 9,144
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.04%
|
[6],[12] |
1.04%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: BayPine Monarch Co-Invest, LP | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 112
|
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 99
|
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: BayPine Regal Co-Invest, LP | Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 1,000
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.12%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bells Parent, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 67
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bells Parent, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 20
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bells Parent, Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Big Apple Advisory, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,767
|
[2],[12] |
$ 8,914
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.03%
|
[6],[12] |
1.02%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Big Apple Advisory, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,111
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 994
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.13%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.11%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Big Apple Advisory, LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (15)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 5
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bluebird PM Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,350
|
[2],[8] |
$ 8,469
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.98%
|
[6],[8] |
0.97%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bluebird PM Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 11
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Boardwalk Buyer LLC (Death Wish Coffee) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,396
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 9,600
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.11%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
1.10%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Boulder Scientific Company, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,962
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,983
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.23%
|
[6],[8] |
0.23%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bounteous, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,697
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,711
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.32%
|
[6],[12] |
0.31%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bounteous, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,487
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,505
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.41%
|
[6],[12] |
0.40%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bounteous, Inc. | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,211
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 5,238
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.61%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.60%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bounteous, Inc. | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,133
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,144
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.25%
|
[6],[12] |
0.24%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bradford Soap International, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,985
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,985
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.35%
|
[6],[8] |
0.34%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bradford Soap International, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (5)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bridges Consumer Healthcare Intermediate LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,678
|
[2],[8] |
$ 5,671
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.67%
|
[6],[8] |
0.65%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bridges Consumer Healthcare Intermediate LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (41)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (71)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
(0.01%)
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bridges Consumer Healthcare Intermediate LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,157
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 2,151
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.25%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.25%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: BroadcastMed Holdco, LLC | Series A-3 Preferred Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 819
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 253
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: BroadcastMed Holdco, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,809
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,641
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.45%
|
[6],[12] |
0.42%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Buckeye Group Holdings, L.P. (JEGS Automotive) | LP Interests 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[17],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[18],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[17],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[18],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Buckeye Group Holdings, L.P. (JEGS Automotive) | LP Interests 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[17],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[18],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[17],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[18],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Buckeye Group Holdings, L.P. (JEGS Automotive) | LP Interests 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[17],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[18],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[17],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[18],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Bullhorn, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 13,440
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 13,671
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.58%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.56%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CDL Marketing Group, LLC (Career Now) | Common Equity |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 0
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.00%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CDL Marketing Group, LLC (Career Now) | Series B Limited Partnership Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 0
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.00%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CDL Marketing Group, LLC (Career Now) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 522
|
[2],[12],[16] |
$ 869
|
[5],[14],[23] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12],[16] |
0.10%
|
[7],[14],[23] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CHS Investors, LLC (Columbia Home Services) | Class B Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 49
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CHS Investors, LLC | Class B Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 74
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.01%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CLS Management Services, LLC (Contract Land Staff) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,359
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 7,373
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.87%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.84%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CLS Management Services, LLC (Contract Land Staff) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,959
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,964
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.35%
|
[6],[8] |
0.34%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CLS Management Services, LLC (Contract Land Staff) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,450
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 4,456
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.52%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.51%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CMG HoldCo, LLC (Crete) | Series A Preferred Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 351
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 710
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.04%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.08%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CMP Ren Partners I-A LP (LMI Consulting, LLC) | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,620
|
[2],[12],[13],[21] |
$ 1,605
|
[5],[14],[15],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.19%
|
[6],[12],[13],[21] |
0.18%
|
[7],[14],[15],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CPL Consultants, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
4.25%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 1,340
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
0.16%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CPL Consultants, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.25%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 35
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CRCI Longhorn Holdings, Inc. (CRCI Holdings Inc) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 10,264
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 10,380
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.21%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
1.19%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CRCI Longhorn Holdings, Inc. (CRCI Holdings Inc) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,136
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 6
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.13%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CRCI Longhorn Holdings, Inc. (CRCI Holdings Inc) | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (7)
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 5
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CVI Group Holding Company, LLC (Corporate Visions, Inc.) | Common Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: CVI Group Holding Company, LLC (Corporate Visions, Inc.) | Preferred Equity Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Caldwell & Gregory LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[9],[12] |
8.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,167
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,163
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.14%
|
[6],[12] |
0.13%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Calienger Acquisition, L.L.C. (Wpromote, LLC) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,206
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 4,268
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.50%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.49%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Canopy Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 1,597
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
0.19%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Canopy Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 72
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Certus NDT Group Buyer, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 1,984
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.23%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Certus NDT Group Holdings, LLC | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 252
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.03%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Chase Industries, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 99
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Chroma Color Corporation | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[8],[9] |
4.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,086
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,106
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.72%
|
[6],[8] |
0.70%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Chroma Color Corporation | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[8],[9] |
4.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,344
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,348
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.16%
|
[6],[8] |
0.15%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Clean Solutions Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 920
|
[2],[12] |
$ 962
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.11%
|
[6],[12] |
0.11%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Cobalt Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,799
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 1,806
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.21%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.21%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Cobalt Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
$ 1,515
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
0.17%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Cobalt Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 2,516
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.30%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Cobalt Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 17
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Coding Solutions Acquisition, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 13,276
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 13,393
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.56%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.53%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Coding Solutions Acquisition, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (6)
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (4)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Coding Solutions Acquisition, Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (15)
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (11)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Cohen Advisory, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,401
|
[2],[8] |
$ 8,599
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.99%
|
[6],[8] |
0.98%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Cohen Advisory, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 216
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Columbia Home Services LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 74
|
[2],[12] |
$ 76
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Columbia Home Services LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ (1)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Commercial Bakeries Corp. | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[24] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 16,770
|
[2],[8],[12],[24] |
$ 16,844
|
[5],[10],[14],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.98%
|
[6],[8],[12],[24] |
1.92%
|
[7],[10],[14],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Commercial Bakeries Corp. | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[24] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,984
|
[2],[8],[24] |
$ 1,993
|
[5],[10],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.23%
|
[6],[8],[24] |
0.23%
|
[7],[10],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Compex Legal Services, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 99
|
[2],[12] |
$ 100
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Concord FG Holdings, LP (E78) | Class A Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 536
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.06%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Concord FG Holdings, LP (E78) | Common A Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 489
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.06%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Conversion Holdings, L.P. (Specialized Packaging Group) | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 188
|
[2],[12],[21],[24] |
$ 191
|
[5],[14],[22],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12],[21],[24] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14],[22],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Cornerstone Advisors of Arizona, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 98
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 99
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Corporate Visions, Inc. (CVI Parent, Inc.) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14],[23] |
|
|
1.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14],[23] |
|
|
$ 1,254
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14],[23] |
|
|
0.14%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Corporate Visions, Inc. (CVI Parent, Inc.) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14],[23] |
|
|
1.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14],[23] |
|
|
$ 1,426
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14],[23] |
|
|
0.16%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Corporate Visions, Inc. | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12] |
6.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 3,078
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.36%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Corporate Visions, Inc. | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 165
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.02%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Corporate Visions, Inc. | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[16] |
6.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[16] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[16] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Covercraft Parent III, Inc. | LP Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Covercraft Parent III, Inc. | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 577
|
[2],[12],[16] |
$ 871
|
[5],[14],[23] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.07%
|
[6],[12],[16] |
0.10%
|
[7],[14],[23] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Crimson FLS TopCo, L.P. | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 2,981
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.35%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DH United Holdings, LLC (D&H United Fueling Solutions) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,300
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 2,290
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.27%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.26%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DH United Holdings, LLC (D&H United Fueling Solutions) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,516
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,509
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.18%
|
[6],[8] |
0.17%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DH United Holdings, LLC (D&H United Fueling Solutions) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,218
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 4,195
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.50%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.48%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DH United Holdings, LLC (D&H United Fueling Solutions) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,226
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 7,196
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.85%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.82%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DH United Holdings, LLC (D&H United Fueling Solutions) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,343
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 3,329
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.39%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.38%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: DRS Holdings III, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,739
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 2,839
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.32%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.32%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Davidson Hotel Company LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,188
|
[2],[8] |
$ 3,188
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.38%
|
[6],[8] |
0.36%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Davidson Hotel Company LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 347
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 53
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.04%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Delphi Infrastructure Group LLC (f/k/a Safety Infrastructure Services Intermediate LLC) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[16] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[16] |
$ 136
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[16] |
0.02%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Delphi Infrastructure Group LLC (f/k/a Safety Infrastructure Services Intermediate LLC) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 317
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.04%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Delphi Infrastructure Group LLC (f/k/a Safety Infrastructure Services Intermediate LLC) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 405
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.05%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Delphi Infrastructure Group LLC (f/k/a Safety Infrastructure Services Intermediate LLC) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[16] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[16] |
$ 822
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[16] |
0.10%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Delphi Infrastructure Group LLC (f/k/a Safety Infrastructure Services Intermediate LLC) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 2,449
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
0.29%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Dermatology Intermediate Holdings III, Inc. (Forefront Dermatology) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17],[19] |
4.25%
|
[10],[11],[18],[20] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,157
|
[2],[8],[12],[17],[19] |
$ 3,142
|
[5],[10],[18],[20] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.37%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17],[19] |
0.36%
|
[7],[10],[18],[20] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: E-Tech Holdings Partnership, L.P. (E-Technologies Group, Inc.) | Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 759
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 887
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.09%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.10%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: EFC Holdings, LLC (EFC International) | Class A Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 22
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: EFC Holdings, LLC (EFC International) | Class A Preferred Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 184
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.02%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: EFC Holdings, LLC (EFC International) | Series A Preferred Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 185
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.02%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ERA Industries, LLC (BTX Precision) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,546
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,555
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.18%
|
[6],[12] |
0.18%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ERA Industries, LLC (BTX Precision) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 886
|
[2],[12] |
$ 891
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12] |
0.10%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: EVDR Purchaser, Inc. (Alternative Logistics Technologies Buyer, LLC) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 10,236
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
1.21%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: EVDR Purchaser, Inc. (Alternative Logistics Technologies Buyer, LLC) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (56)
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (15)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
(0.01%)
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: EVDR Purchaser, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14] |
|
|
4.50%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14] |
|
|
$ 10,430
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14] |
|
|
1.19%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: EVE Bison Co-Invest A, LP | Limited Partner Interest |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 1,000
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.12%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Element 78 Partners, LLC (E78) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (21)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (155)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
(0.02%)
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Element 78 Partners, LLC (E78) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,968
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 2,942
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.35%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.34%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Element 78 Partners, LLC (E78) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,306
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 2,284
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.27%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.26%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Element 78 Partners, LLC (E78) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,947
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 3,912
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.46%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.45%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Element 78 Partners, LLC (E78) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,013
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 1,005
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.12%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.11%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Eliassen Group, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 11,474
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 11,626
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.35%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.32%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Eliassen Group, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 826
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 837
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.10%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Emburse, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 73
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 74
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Emburse, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Emburse, Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Empower Brands Franchising, LLC (f/k/a Lynx Franchising LLC) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,524
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 9,586
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.12%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.10%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Empower Brands Franchising, LLC (f/k/a Lynx Franchising LLC) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,604
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 6,645
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.78%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.76%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Engineered Fastener Company, LLC (EFC International) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,337
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,299
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.39%
|
[6],[12] |
0.38%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc. (Palmetto Exterminators) | Class B Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,246
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 1,164
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.14%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.13%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc. (Palmetto Exterminators) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 877
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.10%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc. (Palmetto Exterminators) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 670
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.08%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Env Automation Acquisition, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 67
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Env Automation Acquisition, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 5
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Env Automation Acquisition,LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[18] |
|
|
4.50%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[18] |
|
|
$ 67
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[18] |
|
|
0.01%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Env Automation Acquisition,LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
4.50%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
$ 0
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
0.00%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Environ Energy, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,480
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,502
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[8] |
0.29%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Environ Energy, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 823
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (10)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Esquire Deposition Solutions, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,190
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,037
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.26%
|
[6],[12] |
0.23%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Excel Fitness Consolidator LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,994
|
[2],[8] |
$ 10,142
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.18%
|
[6],[8] |
1.16%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Excel Fitness Consolidator LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 1,860
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.22%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Excel Fitness Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15] |
|
|
4.50%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15] |
|
|
$ (14)
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15] |
|
|
0.00%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Exterro, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,280
|
[2],[8] |
$ 9,366
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.09%
|
[6],[8] |
1.07%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Eyesouth Eye Care Holdco LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,188
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 7,211
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.85%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.82%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Eyesouth Eye Care Holdco LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,357
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 2,364
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.28%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.27%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FBG Holdings LLC (Foodservices Brand Group) | Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 331
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.04%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FBG Holdings LLC | Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 511
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.06%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FH DMI Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,963
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,973
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.23%
|
[6],[8] |
0.23%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FH DMI Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,096
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,101
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.13%
|
[6],[12] |
0.13%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FS NU Investors, LP (NearU) | Class B Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 73
|
[2],[12],[17],[21] |
$ 138
|
[5],[14],[18],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[17],[21] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14],[18],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FSK Pallet Holding Corp. (Kamps Pallets) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
6.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,942
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 8,972
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.93%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.03%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FirstCall Mechanical Group, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,630
|
[2],[8] |
$ 9,786
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.13%
|
[6],[8] |
1.12%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FirstCall Mechanical Group, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 19,402
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 15,315
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.29%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.74%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Firstline Road Solutions, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 63
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Firstline Road Solutions, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FoodScience, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,832
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 5,831
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.69%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.67%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FoodScience, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,063
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 2,040
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.24%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.23%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: FoodServices Brand Group, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,056
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,037
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.36%
|
[6],[12] |
0.35%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Force Electrical Buyerco, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 36
|
[2],[12] |
$ 37
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Force Electrical Buyerco, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 12
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GHR Healthcare, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,819
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 1,864
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.21%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.21%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GHR Healthcare, LLC | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,815
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 5,960
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.68%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.68%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GHR Healthcare, LLC | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,527
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 4,640
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.53%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.53%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GHR Healthcare, LLC | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,388
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 7,572
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.87%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.87%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GHR Healthcare, LLC | First Lien Debt 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,435
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 3,521
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.40%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.40%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GNX HBS Holdings, LLC | LP Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 83
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 60
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GNX HBS PARENT, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,443
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,508
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[8] |
0.29%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GNX HBS PARENT, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,444
|
[2],[8] |
$ (6)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.17%
|
[6],[8] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Gabriel Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
1.80%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,565
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 1,527
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.18%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.17%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Gabriel Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[9],[12] |
1.80%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 686
|
[2],[12] |
$ 669
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.08%
|
[6],[12] |
0.08%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Gabriel Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
1.80%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,395
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 9,164
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.11%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.05%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Gabriel Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
1.80%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,879
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 3,783
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.46%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.43%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Gannett Fleming, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 17,452
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 17,528
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.06%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
2.00%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Gannett Fleming, Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,266
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (14)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.15%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Geds Equity Investors, LP (Esquire Deposition Services) | Class A Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 271
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.03%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Geds Equity Investors, LP (Esquire Deposition Services) | Class A Limited Partnership Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 319
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.04%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Genesee Scientific LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,085
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 5,336
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.60%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.61%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Genesee Scientific LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,332
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 1,397
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.16%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.16%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GreyLion TGNL Holdings | Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15],[22],[29] |
|
|
$ 854
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15],[22],[29] |
|
|
0.10%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: GreyLion TGNL Holdings | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[21],[28] |
$ 1,724
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[21],[28] |
0.20%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HBB Parent, LLC (High Bar Brands) | LP Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 195
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 324
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.04%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HLSG Intermediate, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 75
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HLSG Intermediate, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 23
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HMA Equity, LP (Health Management Associates) | AA Equity Co-Invest |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 599
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 406
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.07%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.05%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HMN Acquirer Corp. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,445
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,474
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.76%
|
[6],[8] |
0.74%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HMN Acquirer Corp. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 635
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (22)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.07%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Halfmoon Buyer, Inc. | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[24] |
$ 980
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[24] |
0.12%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Harvest Group Topco Holdings, LP | Class A Common Unit |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Harvest Group Topco Holdings, LP | Preferred units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 3,103
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.37%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Health Management Associates, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9] |
6.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,199
|
[2],[8] |
$ 8,214
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.97%
|
[6],[8] |
0.94%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Health Management Associates, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9] |
6.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,060
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,063
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.12%
|
[6],[8] |
0.12%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Healthspan Buyer, LLC (Thorne HealthTech) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 10,345
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 10,394
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.22%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.19%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Home Services, Inc. (Helios Buyer, Inc.) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
6.00%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,213
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 6,216
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.73%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.71%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Home Services, Inc. (Helios Buyer, Inc.) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
6.00%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,388
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 5,390
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.63%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.62%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Home Services, Inc. (Helios Buyer, Inc.) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
6.00%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,471
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 2,472
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.28%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Paving Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,082
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 8,239
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.95%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.94%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Paving Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,814
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 4,917
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.57%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.56%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Paving Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,424
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 5,529
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.64%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.63%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,200
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,137
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.26%
|
[6],[12] |
0.24%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 11,001
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
1.30%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,994
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,879
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.47%
|
[6],[12] |
0.44%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 10,684
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
1.22%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Helios Aggregator Holdings I LP (Pinnacle Supply Partners, LLC) | Subject Partnership Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 86
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 104
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: HemaSource, Inc. | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,645
|
[2],[12] |
$ 5,235
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.42%
|
[6],[12] |
0.60%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: High Bar Brands Operating, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,004
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,013
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.24%
|
[6],[12] |
0.23%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Hyperion Materials & Technologies, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[17],[19] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,496
|
[2],[12],[17],[19] |
$ 2,490
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[12],[17],[19] |
0.28%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ICE USA Infrastructure, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,385
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 6,291
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.75%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.72%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: IF&P Holding Company, LLC (Fresh Edge) | Subordinated Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,280
|
[2],[12] |
$ 4,137
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.50%
|
[6],[12] |
0.47%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: IF&P Holding Company, LLC (Fresh Edge) | Subordinated Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 855
|
[2],[12] |
$ 826
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12] |
0.09%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: IF&P Holding Company, LLC (Fresh Edge) | Subordinated Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,011
|
[2],[12] |
$ 978
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.12%
|
[6],[12] |
0.11%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: INS Intermediate II, LLC (Ergotech DBA Industrial Networking Solutions) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 11,270
|
[2],[8] |
$ 11,306
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.32%
|
[6],[8] |
1.30%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: INS Intermediate II, LLC (Ergotech DBA Industrial Networking Solutions) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,917
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 1,923
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.23%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.22%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ISG Enterprises, LLC (Industrial Service Group) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,197
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 6,239
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.73%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.71%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: ISG Enterprises, LLC (Industrial Service Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,227
|
[2],[8] |
$ 3,249
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.38%
|
[6],[8] |
0.37%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Illumifin Corporation (Long Term Care Group) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
6.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,937
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 7,024
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.82%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.80%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Impact Advisors, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 12,529
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 12,761
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.48%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.46%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Impact Advisors, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 863
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Impact Parent Corporation (Impact Environmental Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,057
|
[2],[8] |
$ 3,089
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.36%
|
[6],[8] |
0.35%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Impact Parent Corporation (Impact Environmental Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,626
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 6,695
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.78%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.76%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Impact Parent Corporation (Impact Environmental Group) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,542
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 6,611
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.77%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.76%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Impact Parent Corporation (Impact Environmental Group) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,676
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,694
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.20%
|
[6],[8] |
0.19%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Industrial Air Flow Dynamics, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 77
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 79
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Industrial Air Flow Dynamics, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Infobase Acquisition, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,973
|
[2],[8] |
$ 4,243
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.47%
|
[6],[8] |
0.48%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Integrated Power Services Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14] |
|
|
$ 5,235
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14] |
|
|
0.60%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Integrated Power Services Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15] |
|
|
$ 0
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15] |
|
|
0.00%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ivex Holdco Inc. (Specialized Packaging Group) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[24] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,977
|
[2],[8],[12],[24] |
$ 10,048
|
[5],[10],[14],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.18%
|
[6],[8],[12],[24] |
1.15%
|
[7],[10],[14],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ivex Holdco Inc. (Specialized Packaging Group) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[9],[12],[24] |
5.50%
|
[11],[14],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,289
|
[2],[12],[24] |
$ 4,320
|
[5],[14],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.51%
|
[6],[12],[24] |
0.49%
|
[7],[14],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ivex Holdco Inc. (Specialized Packaging Group) | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[24] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,707
|
[2],[8],[12],[24] |
$ 6,755
|
[5],[10],[14],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.79%
|
[6],[8],[12],[24] |
0.77%
|
[7],[10],[14],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ivex Holdco Inc. (Specialized Packaging Group) | First Lien Debt 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[9],[12],[24] |
5.50%
|
[11],[14],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,234
|
[2],[12],[24] |
$ 3,257
|
[5],[14],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.38%
|
[6],[12],[24] |
0.37%
|
[7],[14],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: JEGS Automotive | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
8.90%
|
[9],[12] |
7.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,439
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,367
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.17%
|
[6],[12] |
0.16%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: JEGS Automotive | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
7.00%
|
[9],[12] |
7.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 238
|
[2],[12] |
$ 227
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.03%
|
[6],[12] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: JKC Buyer, Inc. (J. Knipper and Company Inc) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,886
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,004
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.69%
|
[6],[8] |
0.69%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: JKC Buyer, Inc. (J. Knipper and Company Inc) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,037
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,078
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.24%
|
[6],[8] |
0.24%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Java Buyer, Inc. (Sciens Building Solutions, LLC) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
|
|
$ 9,127
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
|
|
1.04%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Java Buyer, Inc. (Sciens Building Solutions, LLC) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
|
|
$ 4,821
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
|
|
0.55%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Java Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 13,766
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.62%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Jetson Buyer, Inc. (E-Technologies Group, Inc.) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,898
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 7,054
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.81%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.81%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KENG Acquisition, Inc. (Engage PEO) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,255
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 9,401
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.09%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.07%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KENG Acquisition, Inc. (Engage PEO) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,006
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 9,148
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.06%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.05%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KENG Acquisition, Inc. (Engage PEO) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,047
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 1,063
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.12%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.12%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KKEMP Blocked Co-Invest, LP | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,160
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 1,108
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.14%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.13%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KL Bronco Acquisition, Inc. (Elevation Labs) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,579
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,635
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.77%
|
[6],[8] |
0.76%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KL Bronco Acquisition, Inc. (Elevation Labs) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,437
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,458
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[12] |
0.28%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KRIV Acquisition, Inc. (Riveron) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 12,002
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 12,057
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.41%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.38%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KRIV Acquisition, Inc. (Riveron) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (27)
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KRIV Acquisition, Inc. (Riveron) | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 175
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.02%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KRIV Co-Invest Holdings, L.P. (Riveron) | Class A Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
|
|
$ 1,104
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
|
|
0.13%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: KRIV Co-Invest Holdings, L.P. (Riveron) | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 1,104
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.13%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Kenco PPC Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 21,541
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 21,562
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.54%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
2.46%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Kenco PPC Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[12] |
4.25%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 3,562
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[12] |
0.42%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Kenco PPC Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14] |
|
|
4.50%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 3,565
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.41%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Kenco PPC Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15] |
|
|
4.50%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15] |
|
|
$ (19)
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15] |
|
|
0.00%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Knight AcquireCo, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,718
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 3,743
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.44%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.43%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Knight AcquireCo, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (8)
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (3)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: L.A. Specialty Produce Co., LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 80
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: L.A. Specialty Produce Co., LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: LH Equity Investors, L.P. | Limited Partnership Interest |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[21],[28] |
$ 2,039
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[21],[28] |
0.24%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: LH Equity Investors, L.P. | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15],[22],[29] |
|
|
$ 2,029
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15],[22],[29] |
|
|
0.23%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: LRN Corporation (Lion Merger Sub, Inc.) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,970
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 7,143
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.82%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.82%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: LRN Corporation (Lion Merger Sub, Inc.) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,676
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 7,122
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.79%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.81%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lapmaster Co-Investment, LLC (Precision Surfacing Solutions) | Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,254
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 8,153
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.74%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.93%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lavie Group, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[18] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[18] |
|
|
$ 2,717
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[18] |
|
|
0.31%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lavie Group, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 451
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 453
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.05%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.05%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lavie Group, Inc. | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[17] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 4,570
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[17] |
0.54%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lavie Group, Inc. | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[17] |
5.00%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 2,706
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[17] |
0.32%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Legacy Parent Holdings, LLC (Legacy Service Partners) | Class B Units 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 16
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 16
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Legacy Parent Holdings, LLC (Legacy Service Partners) | Class B Units 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 655
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 656
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.08%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.07%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Legacy Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 17,356
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 17,434
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.04%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.98%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Legacy Service Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (1)
|
[5] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Legacy Service Partners, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 57
|
[2],[12] |
$ 52
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Legacy Service Partners, LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 39
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (1)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lettermen's Parent Holding, LLC | Common Units 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 51
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 400
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.05%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Lettermen's Parent Holding, LLC | Common Units 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 420
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 49
|
[5],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.05%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.01%
|
[7],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Liberty Buyer, Inc. (Liberty Group) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,669
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 3,735
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.43%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.43%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Liberty Buyer, Inc. (Liberty Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 276
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 281
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.03%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Low Voltage Holdings Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,709
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 2,572
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.32%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.29%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Low Voltage Holdings Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (2)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Low Voltage Holdings Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 44
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (1)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: M&S Group Holdings,LLC | Common Equity |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 300
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.03%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: M&S Group Holdings,LLC | Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 298
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.04%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: M&S Holdings Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,194
|
[2],[8] |
$ 4,210
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.49%
|
[6],[8] |
0.48%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: M&S Holdings Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (5)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (4)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MBS Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,032
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 1,042
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.12%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.12%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MBS Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,782
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 1,799
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.21%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.21%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MBS Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,796
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 9,847
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.15%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.13%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MBS Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,281
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 1,288
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.15%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.15%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MDC Group Holdings, LP (Mosaic Dental) | AA Equity Co-Invest |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MDC Intermediate Holdings II, LLC (Mosaic Dental) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 1,692
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.19%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MDC Intermediate Holdings II, LLC (Mosaic Dental) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 477
|
[2],[12] |
$ 451
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12] |
0.05%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MDC Intermediate Holdings II, LLC (Mosaic Dental) | Subordinated Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 137
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.02%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MDC Intermediate Holdings II, LLC (Mosaic Dental) | Subordinated Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 1,790
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.21%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MEI Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 11,146
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 11,203
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.31%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.28%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MEI Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 520
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 522
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.06%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MEI Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,783
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,792
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.21%
|
[6],[12] |
0.20%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MPG Parent Holdings, LLC (Market Performance Group) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 12,357
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 12,453
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.46%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.42%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MPG Parent Holdings, LLC (Market Performance Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,034
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,057
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.36%
|
[6],[12] |
0.35%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MSM Acquisitions, Inc. (Spectrio) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
6.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,559
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 6,916
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.54%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.80%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MSM Acquisitions, Inc. (Spectrio) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
6.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,624
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 2,463
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.19%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.28%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MSM Acquisitions, Inc. (Spectrio) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
6.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 248
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 376
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.03%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.04%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: MacKay Sposito, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.25%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 7
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Matador US Buyer, LLC (Insulation Technology Group) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12],[24] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 22,017
|
[2],[8],[12],[24] |
$ 22,192
|
[5],[10],[14],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.59%
|
[6],[8],[12],[24] |
2.53%
|
[7],[10],[14],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Matador US Buyer, LLC (Insulation Technology Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[24] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,826
|
[2],[12],[24] |
$ 5,872
|
[5],[14],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.69%
|
[6],[12],[24] |
0.67%
|
[7],[14],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Midwest Eye Services, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,789
|
[2],[8] |
$ 8,831
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.04%
|
[6],[8] |
1.01%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Mobile Communications America, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 17,897
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 18,048
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.11%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
2.06%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Mobile Communications America, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 346
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 201
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.04%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Mobile Communications America, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,213
|
[2],[12] |
$ 4,251
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.50%
|
[6],[12] |
0.49%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Momentum Textiles, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,125
|
[2],[12] |
$ 5,059
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.60%
|
[6],[12] |
0.58%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Myriad Investment Holdings, L.P. (Smart Wave) | Series B-2 Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 141
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.02%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NFM & J, L.P. (The Facilities Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,771
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 4,786
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.56%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.55%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NFM & J, L.P. (The Facilities Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 546
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 547
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.06%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NFM & J, L.P. (The Facilities Group) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,693
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 4,708
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.55%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.54%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NFM & J, L.P. (The Facilities Group) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,697
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 8,730
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.02%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.00%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NMS VONA Case Management Acquisition, LP | Class A Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,066
|
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 1,500
|
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.24%
|
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.17%
|
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NMSEF II Holdings I, L.P. | Limited Partner Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 519
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.06%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NMSEF II Holdings I, L.P. | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
|
|
$ 483
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
|
|
0.06%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: NP/BF Holdings, L.P. | AA Equity Co-Invest |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 755
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 1,000
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.09%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.11%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: National Renovations LLC (Repipe Specialists) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 566
|
[2],[12] |
$ (98)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.07%
|
[6],[12] |
(0.01%)
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: National Renovations LLC (Repipe Specialists) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 199
|
[2],[12] |
$ 197
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: National Renovations LLC (Repipe Specialists) | Subordinated Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 570
|
[2],[12] |
$ 546
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.07%
|
[6],[12] |
0.06%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: National Renovations LLC (Repipe Specialists) | Subordinated Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 630
|
[2],[12] |
$ 623
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.07%
|
[6],[12] |
0.07%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: National Renovations LLC (Repipe Specialists) | Subordinated Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,298
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,281
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.27%
|
[6],[12] |
0.26%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Naturpak PPC Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,837
|
[2],[8] |
$ 4,865
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.57%
|
[6],[8] |
0.56%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Naturpak PPC Buyer LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 235
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (5)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.03%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Nellson Nutraceutical, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 921
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 926
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.11%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.11%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Nellson Nutraceutical, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: New Spartech Holdings LLC | Common Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: New Spartech Holdings LLC | Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 0
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.00%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: New Spartech Holdings LLC | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
7.00%
|
[9],[12] |
7.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,431
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,438
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.17%
|
[6],[12] |
0.16%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: New Spartech Holdings LLC | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
1.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
1.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,816
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 2,365
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.21%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.27%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: North Haven Fairway Buyer, LLC (Fairway Lawns) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,733
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 3,892
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.56%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.44%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: North Haven Fairway Buyer, LLC (Fairway Lawns) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,520
|
[2],[12] |
$ 4,433
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.53%
|
[6],[12] |
0.51%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: North Haven Fairway Buyer, LLC (Fairway Lawns) | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,520
|
[2],[12] |
$ 6,396
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.77%
|
[6],[12] |
0.73%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: North Haven Spartan US Holdco LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,437
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,450
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[8] |
0.28%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: North Haven Spartan US Holdco LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 211
|
[2],[8] |
$ 212
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[8] |
0.02%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: North Haven Spartan US Holdco LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,231
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,248
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.38%
|
[6],[12] |
0.37%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: North Haven Terrapin IntermediateCo, LLC (Apex Companies) | Class A Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 156
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.02%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: North Haven Terrapin IntermediateCo, LLC (Apex Companies) | Class A Membership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 185
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.02%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Nutrition 101 Buyer, LLC (101 Inc) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,390
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,419
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.75%
|
[6],[8] |
0.73%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: OEP Glass Purchaser, LLC (PGW Auto Glass) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14] |
|
|
$ 12,532
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14] |
|
|
1.43%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: OEP Glass Purchaser, LLC (PGW Auto Glass) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 2,395
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.27%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: OSG Topco Holdings, LLC (Output Services Group, Inc.) | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 494
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 481
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.05%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: OSP Gannett Aggregator, LP (Gannett Fleming) | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,310
|
[2],[12],[21],[24],[25] |
$ 1,283
|
[5],[14],[22],[26],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.15%
|
[6],[12],[21],[24],[25] |
0.15%
|
[7],[14],[22],[26],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Oceansound Partners Co-Invest II, LP (Gannett Fleming) | Series F Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 1,824
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.20%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Oceansound Partners Co-Invest II, LP (Gannett Fleming) | Series F interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 1,862
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.22%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Oliver Investors, LP (Oliver Packaging) | Class A Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 98
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 234
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Oliver Investors, LP (Oliver Packaging) | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 32
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 15
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Oliver Packaging, LLC | Subordinated Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,544
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,497
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.30%
|
[6],[12] |
0.29%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Oliver Packaging, LLC | Subordinated Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 500
|
[2],[12] |
$ 488
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12] |
0.06%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Oliver Packaging, LLC | Subordinated Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 341
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.04%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Olympic Buyer, Inc. (Ascensus) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.35%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,311
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 8,239
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.86%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.94%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Olympus US Bidco LLC (Phaidon International) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[24] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14],[27] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 12,393
|
[2],[8],[12],[24] |
$ 12,687
|
[5],[10],[14],[27] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.46%
|
[6],[8],[12],[24] |
1.45%
|
[7],[10],[14],[27] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: One Month SOFR |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
3.65%
|
|
3.69%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: OneSmile, LLC (Smile Brands) | Preferred Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: OneSmile, LLC (Smile Brands) | Series E-2 Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Online Labels Group, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,245
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,262
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.38%
|
[6],[12] |
0.37%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Online Labels Group, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 199
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 200
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Online Labels Group, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Orion Group FM Holdings, LLC (Leo Facilities) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,329
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 6,362
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.75%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.73%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Orion Group FM Holdings, LLC (Leo Facilities) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,828
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 1,523
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.69%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.17%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Orion Group FM Holdings, LLC (Leo Facilities) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,336
|
[2],[8] |
$ 8,385
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.98%
|
[6],[8] |
0.96%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Orion Group FM Holdings, LLC (Leo Facilities) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,565
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,574
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.18%
|
[6],[8] |
0.18%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Output Services Group, Inc. | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
8.00%
|
[9],[12] |
8.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 155
|
[2],[12] |
$ 155
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12] |
0.02%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Output Services Group, Inc. | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[9],[12] |
6.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 837
|
[2],[12] |
$ 837
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12] |
0.10%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ovation Holdings, Inc | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15] |
|
|
$ 7,410
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15] |
|
|
0.85%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ovation Holdings, Inc | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10] |
|
|
$ 1,862
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10] |
|
|
0.21%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ovation Holdings, Inc | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10] |
|
|
$ 938
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10] |
|
|
0.11%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ovation Holdings, Inc | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10] |
|
|
$ 7,866
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10] |
|
|
0.90%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ovation Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12] |
$ 7,763
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12] |
0.91%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ovation Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 1,845
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
0.22%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ovation Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 930
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
0.11%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ovation Holdings, Inc. | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 7,797
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
0.91%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: PAG Holding Corp. (Precision Aviation Group) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14] |
|
|
$ 14,721
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14] |
|
|
1.68%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: PAG Holding Corp. (Precision Aviation Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 4,880
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.56%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: PLZ Corp (PLZ Aeroscience) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14] |
|
|
7.50%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 12,042
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
1.38%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: PN Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,775
|
[2],[8] |
$ 3,870
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.44%
|
[6],[8] |
0.44%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: PN Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (27)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (5)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: PN Topco L.P. | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 70
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 90
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Palmetto Acquisitionco, Inc. (Tech24) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 12,580
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 12,493
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.48%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.43%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Palmetto Acquisitionco, Inc. (Tech24) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[9],[12] |
5.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,544
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,519
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.42%
|
[6],[12] |
0.40%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,838
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 6,939
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.81%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.79%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Pegasus Aggregator Holdings LP (S&S Truck Parts) | LP Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 654
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 567
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.08%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.06%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Perennial Services Group, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,938
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 7,211
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.82%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.82%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Perennial Services Group, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,359
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (26)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.28%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Performance Packaging Buyer, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,876
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,912
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.81%
|
[6],[8] |
0.79%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Phoenix Topco Holdings LP (S&S Truck Parts) | Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,324
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 1,228
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.16%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.14%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Phoenix Topco Holdings LP (S&S Truck Parts) | Warrants |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Pinnacle Supply Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
6.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,919
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 5,920
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.70%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.68%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Pinnacle Supply Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
6.25%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (69)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (77)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
(0.01%)
|
[6],[12],[13] |
(0.01%)
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Pinnacle Supply Partners, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[9],[12] |
6.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,879
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,879
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.22%
|
[6],[12] |
0.21%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Promptcare Infusion Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
6.00%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,994
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 8,036
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.94%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.92%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Promptcare Infusion Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
6.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,409
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 1,416
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.17%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.16%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Promptcare Infusion Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.00%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
6.00%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,245
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 1,252
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.15%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.14%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Prosci, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,621
|
[2],[8] |
$ 4,710
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.54%
|
[6],[8] |
0.54%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: QHR Health, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,163
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 3,163
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.37%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.36%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: QHR Health, LLC | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,475
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 7,477
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.88%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.85%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: QHR Health, LLC | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,163
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 3,163
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.37%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.36%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: R1 Holdings, LLC (RoadOne) | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,184
|
[2],[12] |
$ 5,074
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.60%
|
[6],[12] |
0.58%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RA Parent Holdings LP (S&S Truck Parts) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,677
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,667
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.20%
|
[6],[8] |
0.19%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RA Parent Holdings LP (S&S Truck Parts) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 96
|
[2],[8] |
$ 95
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[8] |
0.01%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RA Parent Holdings LP (S&S Truck Parts) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,127
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,120
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.13%
|
[6],[8] |
0.13%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RA Parent Holdings LP (S&S Truck Parts) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 19,688
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 19,565
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.32%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
2.23%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RA Parent Holdings LP (S&S Truck Parts) | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,669
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,628
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.79%
|
[6],[8] |
0.76%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RCP Nats Co-Investment Fund LP | LP Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
|
|
$ 1,304
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
|
|
0.15%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RCP Nats Co-Investment Fund LP | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 1,362
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.16%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: REP Coinvest III AAD, L.P. (Anne Arundel) | AA Equity Co-Invest |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: REP HS Holdings, LLC (HemaSource) | LP Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 806
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 784
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.09%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.09%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: REP RO Coinvest IV-A, LP (RoadOne) | Partnership Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 410
|
[2],[12],[13],[21] |
$ 603
|
[5],[14],[15],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.05%
|
[6],[12],[13],[21] |
0.07%
|
[7],[14],[15],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RMS Energy Borrower LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,693
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,716
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.79%
|
[6],[8] |
0.77%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RMS Energy Borrower LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,119
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (7)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.13%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RPI Investments LP (Rose Paving) | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 99
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RPI Investments LP (Rose Paving) | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 68
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.01%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RailPros Parent, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 68
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 69
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RailPros Parent, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: RailPros Parent, LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Randys Holdings, Inc. (Randy's Worldwide Automotive) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 10,712
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 10,749
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.26%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.23%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Randys Holdings, Inc. (Randy's Worldwide Automotive) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,621
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 2,976
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.42%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.34%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Razor Light Topco, L.P. (f/k/a Lonestar Polaris Topco, LP) | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 326
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.04%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Razor Light, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 7,408
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[12] |
0.87%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Razor Light, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (7)
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Razor Light, Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 61
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Real Chemistry Intermediate III, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,283
|
[2],[8] |
$ 7,425
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.86%
|
[6],[8] |
0.85%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Real Chemistry Intermediate III, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,152
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 1,804
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.25%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.21%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Real Chemistry Intermediate III, Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (28)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 7
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Red Griffin TopCo, LLC (Seko Global Logistics LLC) | Partnership Units 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Red Griffin TopCo, LLC (Seko Global Logistics LLC) | Partnership Units 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Redwood Services Group, LLC (Evergreen Services Group) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 13,956
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 14,027
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.64%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.60%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Redwood Services Group, LLC (Evergreen Services Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,947
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 2,413
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.35%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.28%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Redwood Services Group, LLC (Evergreen Services Group) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,791
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 2,805
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.33%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.32%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Refresh Buyer, LLC (Sunny Sky Products) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,801
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 6,815
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.80%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.78%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Refresh Buyer, LLC (Sunny Sky Products) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,722
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 1,726
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.20%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.20%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Renaissance Buyer, LLC (LMI Consulting, LLC) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 11,948
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 12,010
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.41%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.37%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Repipe Aggregator, LLC (Repipe Specialists) | Purchased Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 57
|
[2],[12],[13],[21] |
$ 63
|
[5],[14],[15],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[13],[21] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[15],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Revalize Inc. (f/k/a AQ Holdco Inc.) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,870
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 688
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.46%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.08%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Revalize Inc. (f/k/a AQ Holdco Inc.) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 994
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 998
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.12%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.11%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Revalize Inc. (f/k/a AQ Holdco Inc.) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 220
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 221
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.03%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Revalize Inc. (f/k/a AQ Holdco Inc.) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
|
|
$ 3,199
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
|
|
0.37%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Rhino Intermediate Holding Company, LLC (Rhino Tool House) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,220
|
[2],[8] |
$ 9,307
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.09%
|
[6],[8] |
1.06%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Rhino Intermediate Holding Company, LLC (Rhino Tool House) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,773
|
[2],[8] |
$ 1,789
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.21%
|
[6],[8] |
0.20%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ridge Trail US Bidco, Inc. (Options IT) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 669
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 672
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.08%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.08%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ridge Trail US Bidco, Inc. (Options IT) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 31
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (2)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ridge Trail US Bidco, Inc. (Options IT) | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (1)
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 21
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Rocket Ultimate LP | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 2,982
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.35%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Rose Paving, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,894
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,845
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.34%
|
[6],[12] |
0.33%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Rose Paving, LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 188
|
[2],[12] |
$ (6)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Royal Holdco Corporation (RMA Companies) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 16,035
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 16,252
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.89%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.86%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Royal Holdco Corporation (RMA Companies) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,516
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 691
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.30%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.08%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SCIC Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 14,774
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 14,996
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.74%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.71%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SCIC Buyer, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 26
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 540
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.06%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SEKO Global Logistics Network, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
10.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
10.00%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 57
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SEKO Global Logistics Network, LLC | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
10.50%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
10.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 137
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 130
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SEKO Global Logistics Network, LLC | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
10.00%
|
[9],[12] |
10.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 500
|
[2],[12] |
$ 467
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12] |
0.05%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SEKO Global Logistics Network, LLC | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
7.00%
|
[9],[12] |
10.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,055
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,436
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.12%
|
[6],[12] |
0.16%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SI Solutions, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 11,694
|
[2],[8] |
$ 11,711
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.38%
|
[6],[8] |
1.34%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SI Solutions, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,109
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 1,094
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.13%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.13%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: STS Holding, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,355
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 3,343
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.40%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.38%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: STech Investors, LP (Sentinel Technologies) | Class A Unit |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 113
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: STech Investors, LP | Class A Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 96
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.01%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Safety Infrastructure Services Intermediate LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10] |
|
|
$ 6,835
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10] |
|
|
0.78%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Safety Infrastructure Services Intermediate LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15] |
|
|
$ 938
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15] |
|
|
0.11%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sagebrush Buyer, LLC (Province) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14] |
|
|
$ 4,436
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14] |
|
|
0.51%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sagebrush Buyer, LLC (Province) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 4,789
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[12] |
0.56%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sagebrush Buyer, LLC (Province) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 4,320
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[12] |
0.51%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sagebrush Buyer, LLC (Province) | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 2,993
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8],[12] |
0.35%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sandlot Buyer, LLC (Prime Time Healthcare) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
6.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,322
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 7,554
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.86%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.86%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sandlot Buyer, LLC (Prime Time Healthcare) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
6.25%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
6.25%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,606
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 8,866
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.01%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.01%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sapphire Telecom, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 18,746
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 18,866
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.21%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
2.15%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sara Lee Frozen Bakery, LLC (f/k/a KSLB Holdings, LLC) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,970
|
[2],[12] |
$ 10,224
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.17%
|
[6],[12] |
1.17%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sara Lee Frozen Bakery, LLC (f/k/a KSLB Holdings, LLC) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,055
|
[2],[12] |
$ 9,289
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.07%
|
[6],[12] |
1.06%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Scaled Agile, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
2.25%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,359
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 6,561
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.40%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.75%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Scaled Agile, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[9],[12],[16],[17] |
2.25%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 165
|
[2],[12],[16],[17] |
$ 320
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.02%
|
[6],[12],[16],[17] |
0.04%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Schill Blocker Agg, LLC | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,979
|
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 3,000
|
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.35%
|
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.34%
|
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Sentinel Technologies, Inc | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,975
|
[2],[8] |
$ 4,978
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.59%
|
[6],[8] |
0.57%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Shoreline CNB Partners Investment, LP (Career Now) | Common Equity |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Shoreline CNB Partners Investment, LP (Career Now) | Series B Limited Partnership Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Six Month SOFR |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
3.85%
|
|
3.57%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SkyMark Refuelers, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,709
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,708
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.32%
|
[6],[8] |
0.31%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SkyMark Refuelers, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 613
|
[2],[12] |
$ 612
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.07%
|
[6],[12] |
0.07%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: SkyMark Refuelers, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (8)
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (7)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Smart Wave Technologies, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
6.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,147
|
[2],[12] |
$ 7,627
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.37%
|
[6],[12] |
0.87%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Smart Wave Technologies, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 1,009
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.12%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Smile Brands Inc. | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
8.50%
|
[9],[12],[16] |
8.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,775
|
[2],[12],[16] |
$ 10,357
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.92%
|
[6],[12],[16] |
1.18%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Smith & Howard Advisory LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 5,100
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 2,840
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.60%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.32%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Smith & Howard Advisory LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15] |
|
|
$ 2,189
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15] |
|
|
0.25%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Solve Group Holdings, L.P. (Solve Industrial) | LP Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 375
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 265
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.04%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC | Subordinated Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,424
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,322
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.27%
|
[6],[12] |
0.27%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC | Subordinated Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,116
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,027
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.25%
|
[6],[12] |
0.23%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC | Subordinated Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 913
|
[2],[12] |
$ 873
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.11%
|
[6],[12] |
0.10%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Specialty Manufacturing Holdings, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 83
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Specialty Manufacturing Holdings, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Swoop Intermediate III, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 10,369
|
[2],[12] |
$ 7,013
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.22%
|
[6],[12] |
0.80%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Swoop Intermediate III, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 16
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 22
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Swoop Intermediate III, Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 18
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 8
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Syndigo LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,214
|
[2],[8] |
$ 4,376
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.49%
|
[6],[8] |
0.50%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Syndigo LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 72
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (4)
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TBG Acquisitions, Inc. | Series A-1 Preferred Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 1,000
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.12%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TBRS, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,933
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 8,965
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.05%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.02%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TBRS, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (20)
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (22)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TBRS, Inc. | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 86
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (28)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TI Acquisition NC, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.25%
|
[8],[9] |
4.25%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,708
|
[2],[8] |
$ 2,723
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.32%
|
[6],[8] |
0.31%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TSS Buyer, LLC (Technical Safety Services) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,247
|
[2],[12] |
$ 6,307
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.74%
|
[6],[12] |
0.72%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TSS Buyer, LLC (Technical Safety Services) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,570
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,634
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.77%
|
[6],[8] |
0.76%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: TSS Buyer, LLC (Technical Safety Services) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,834
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 1,852
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.22%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.21%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tau Buyer, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,910
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 9,821
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.05%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.12%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tau Buyer, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.50%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,045
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 2,251
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.24%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.26%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tau Buyer, LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 481
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 270
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Thompson Safety LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 13
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 9
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Thompson Safety LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.00%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Three Month SOFR |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
3.73%
|
|
3.65%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Three Rivers Co-Investment, L.P. | LP Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 500
|
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 500
|
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.06%
|
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.06%
|
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tidi Legacy Products, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 15,083
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 15,212
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.77%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.74%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tidi Legacy Products, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,040
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 4,075
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.48%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.47%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tinuiti Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.63%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
2.63%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,825
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 2,794
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.33%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.32%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tinuiti Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.63%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
2.63%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,847
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 1,826
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.22%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.21%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tinuiti Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
2.63%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
2.63%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,455
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 9,351
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.11%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
1.06%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Transit Buyer, LLC (Propark Mobility) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,648
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,686
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.78%
|
[6],[8] |
0.76%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Transit Buyer, LLC (Propark Mobility) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,060
|
[2],[12] |
$ 3,077
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.36%
|
[6],[12] |
0.35%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Transit Buyer, LLC (Propark Mobility) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 10,015
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 10,071
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.18%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.15%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Trilon Group, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[10],[11],[14] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[10],[14] |
|
|
$ 27,448
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[10],[14] |
|
|
3.14%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Trilon Group, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14] |
|
|
4.75%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14] |
|
|
$ 1,854
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14] |
|
|
0.21%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Turbine Engine Specialists, Inc. | Subordinated Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
9.50%
|
[9],[12],[24] |
9.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 814
|
[2],[12],[24] |
$ 812
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12],[24] |
0.09%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Turbine Engine Specialists, Inc. | Subordinated Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
9.50%
|
[9],[12],[24] |
9.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,505
|
[2],[12],[24] |
$ 2,502
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.30%
|
[6],[12],[24] |
0.29%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Twelve Month SOFR |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
3.99%
|
|
3.42%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Tyto Athene, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,692
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 6,833
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.79%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.78%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: USA Industries Holdings LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 63
|
[2],[12] |
$ 63
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: USA Industries Holdings LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.25%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: USA Water Intermediate Holdings, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,673
|
[2],[8] |
$ 7,759
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.90%
|
[6],[8] |
0.89%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: USA Water Intermediate Holdings, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,425
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 2,029
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.29%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.23%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: USAW Parent LLC (USA Water) | Common Unit |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 579
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21] |
0.07%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: USAW Parent LLC (USA Water) | Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22] |
|
|
$ 714
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22] |
|
|
0.08%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Ultima Health Holdings, LLC | Preferred Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 399
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 381
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.05%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.04%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Uplift Investors Finch Co-Invest Fund, LP | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 1,000
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.12%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: VALIDITY INC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[9],[12] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 97
|
[2],[12] |
$ 99
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: VCP Tech24 Co-Invest Aggregator LP (Tech24) | Company Unit |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 893
|
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 808
|
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.09%
|
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: VMG Holdings LLC (VMG Health) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,116
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 1,121
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.13%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.13%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: VMG Holdings LLC (VMG Health) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 15,542
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 15,608
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.83%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.78%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: VRC Companies, LLC (Vital Records Control) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,454
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 4,488
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.52%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.51%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: VRC Companies, LLC (Vital Records Control) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 326
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 327
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.04%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.04%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Valkyrie Intermediate, LLC | Subordinated Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,872
|
[2],[12] |
$ 2,875
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.33%
|
[6],[12] |
0.33%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Vensure Employer Services, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,204
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 3,219
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.38%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.37%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Vensure Employer Services, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
5.00%
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
$ 0
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
|
|
0.00%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Venture Buyer, LLC (Velosio) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
5.25%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,107
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 6,138
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.72%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.70%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Venture Buyer, LLC (Velosio) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.25%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
5.25%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 222
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 223
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.03%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 13,458
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 13,586
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.59%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.55%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,410
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 3,737
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.52%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.43%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ (31)
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ (15)
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Victors CCC Buyer LLC (CrossCountry Consulting) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,972
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 8,008
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.94%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.92%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Victors CCC Buyer LLC (CrossCountry Consulting) | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 818
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 822
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.10%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.09%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WCHG Buyer, Inc. (Handgards, LLC) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 19,930
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 20,249
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
2.35%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
2.31%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WCI-Momentum Bidco, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 84
|
[2],[12] |
$ 83
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.01%
|
[6],[12] |
0.01%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WCI-Momentum Bidco, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[13] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WE Select Fund 3, L.P. | Limited Partnership Interests |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[5],[14],[22],[29] |
|
|
$ 595
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[7],[14],[22],[29] |
|
|
0.07%
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WE Select Fund 3, L.P. | Partnership Interest |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[21],[28] |
$ 677
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[21],[28] |
0.08%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WPP Fairway Aggregator B, L.P (Fresh Edge) | Class A Preferred Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 303
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 266
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.04%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.03%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WPP Fairway Aggregator B, L.P (Fresh Edge) | Class B Common Units |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
|
$ 0
|
[2],[12],[21] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[22] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[21] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[22] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WSB Engineering Holdings Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,289
|
[2],[8] |
$ 6,331
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.74%
|
[6],[8] |
0.72%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: WSB Engineering Holdings Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,132
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 4,159
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.49%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.48%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Waldo Buyer, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 67
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[17] |
0.01%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Waldo Buyer, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Waldo Buyer, LLC | Revolving Loan |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.50%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Watermill Express, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,378
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 2,373
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.28%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.27%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Watermill Express, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,161
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 3,154
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.37%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.36%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Watermill Express, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 311
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 310
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.04%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.04%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Watermill Express, LLC | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[13],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[15],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9
|
[2],[12],[13],[17] |
$ 0
|
[5],[14],[15],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.00%
|
[6],[12],[13],[17] |
0.00%
|
[7],[14],[15],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Watermill Express, LLC | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 6,309
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 6,295
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.74%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
0.72%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Watermill Express, LLC | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[17] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 3,217
|
[2],[8],[17] |
$ 3,211
|
[5],[10],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.38%
|
[6],[8],[17] |
0.37%
|
[7],[10],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Watermill Express, LLC | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12],[17] |
4.75%
|
[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,747
|
[2],[12],[17] |
$ 2,741
|
[5],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.32%
|
[6],[12],[17] |
0.31%
|
[7],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Wellspring Pharmaceutical Corporation | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,528
|
[2],[12] |
$ 1,539
|
[5],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.18%
|
[6],[12] |
0.18%
|
[7],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Wellspring Pharmaceutical Corporation | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,516
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 2,535
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.30%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.29%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Wellspring Pharmaceutical Corporation | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 7,185
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 7,239
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.85%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.83%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Wellspring Pharmaceutical Corporation | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 2,970
|
[2],[8] |
$ 3,099
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.34%
|
[6],[8] |
0.35%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Wellspring Pharmaceutical Corporation | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 1,212
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 1,221
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.14%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.14%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: World Insurance Associates, LLC | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.00%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.00%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 14,381
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 14,529
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.69%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.67%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: XpressMyself.com LLC (SmartSign) | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 9,625
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 9,675
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.13%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.11%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: XpressMyself.com LLC (SmartSign) | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,899
|
[2],[8] |
$ 4,924
|
[5],[10] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.58%
|
[6],[8] |
0.56%
|
[7],[10] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: YI, LLC (Young Innovations) | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.75%
|
[8],[9],[12],[17] |
5.75%
|
[10],[11],[14],[18] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 15,859
|
[2],[8],[12],[17] |
$ 15,906
|
[5],[10],[14],[18] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.87%
|
[6],[8],[12],[17] |
1.83%
|
[7],[10],[14],[18] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Yard-Nique, Inc. | First Lien Debt |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[8],[9] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[8] |
$ 832
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[8] |
0.10%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Yard-Nique, Inc. | First Lien Debt (Delayed Draw) |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
[9],[12],[13] |
4.75%
|
|
|
|
| Fair Value |
[2],[12],[13] |
$ (1)
|
|
|
|
| Percent of net assets |
[6],[12],[13] |
0.00%
|
|
|
|
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: good2grow LLC | First Lien Debt 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 8,661
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 8,658
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.02%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.99%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: good2grow LLC | First Lien Debt 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
5.50%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
5.50%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 4,029
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 4,029
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
0.47%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
0.46%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: good2grow LLC | First Lien Debt 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Schedule of Investments [Line Items] |
|
|
|
|
|
| Effective interest rate (as a percent) |
|
4.75%
|
[8],[9],[12] |
4.75%
|
[10],[11],[14] |
| Fair Value |
|
$ 14,036
|
[2],[8],[12] |
$ 14,118
|
[5],[10],[14] |
| Percent of net assets |
|
1.65%
|
[6],[8],[12] |
1.61%
|
[7],[10],[14] |
|
|