Consolidated Schedules of Investments - USD ($) $ in Thousands |
3 Months Ended | 12 Months Ended | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 31, 2026 |
Dec. 31, 2025 |
Mar. 31, 2025 |
Dec. 31, 2024 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2] | Personal Care Products [Member] | Investments in Equity [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | $ 1,413,006 | $ 1,309,928 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 98,197 | $ 94,743 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 98,492 | $ 94,990 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 14.66% | 17.99% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [4] | $ 120,945 | $ 118,197 | [1],[2],[3] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | $ 120,551 | $ 118,073 | [1],[2],[3] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | 17.94% | 22.36% | [1],[2],[3] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Building Materials [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Building Materials [Member] | Building Materials [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [4] | $ 13,830 | [1],[2],[3],[5] | $ 13,841 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | $ 13,253 | [1],[2],[3],[5] | $ 13,933 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | 1.97% | [1],[2],[3],[5] | 2.64% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 117,242 | $ 113,938 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 117,041 | $ 113,923 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 17.42% | 21.57% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 28,623 | $ 28,778 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 28,668 | $ 28,799 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.27% | 5.45% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Containers & Packaging [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Containers & Packaging [Member] | Containers & Packaging [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 426 | $ 13,782 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 418 | $ 13,782 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.06% | 2.61% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 129,564 | $ 107,678 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 124,892 | $ 102,711 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 18.58% | 19.45% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Financial Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 19,303 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 19,303 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.87% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Food Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 34,233 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 34,233 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 5.09% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Care Equipment & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Health Care Equipment & Supplies [Member] | Health Care Equipment & Supplies [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 18,581 | $ 6,481 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 18,479 | $ 6,481 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.75% | 1.23% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 132,485 | $ 130,356 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 132,213 | $ 130,478 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 19.67% | 24.71% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure [Member] | Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 26,452 | $ 16,225 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 26,465 | $ 16,225 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.94% | 3.07% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Industrial Conglomerates [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Industrial Conglomerates [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 11,845 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,845 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.76% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insurance [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Insurance [Member] | Insurance [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 3,032 | $ 2,791 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 3,004 | $ 2,762 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.45% | 0.52% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | IT Services [Member] | IT Services [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 95,098 | $ 170,913 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 95,086 | $ 172,138 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 14.15% | 32.60% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Life Sciences Tools & Services [Member] | Life Sciences Tools & Services [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 11,495 | $ 13,312 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,495 | $ 13,312 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.71% | 2.52% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Machinery [Member] | Machinery [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 89,092 | $ 34,275 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 88,857 | $ 34,269 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 13.21% | 6.49% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personal Care Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Personal Care Products [Member] | Personal Care Products [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 28,289 | $ 28,345 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 28,302 | $ 28,345 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.21% | 5.37% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 52,366 | $ 46,267 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 52,713 | $ 46,461 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 7.85% | 8.80% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Professional Services [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 89,972 | $ 82,651 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 89,756 | $ 82,709 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 13.36% | 15.66% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 64,061 | $ 60,407 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 63,951 | $ 60,303 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 9.52% | 11.43% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Software [Member] | Software [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 75,174 | $ 73,239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 74,300 | $ 73,544 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 11.06% | 13.93% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Specialty Retail [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 4,039 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 3,901 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.58% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telecommunication Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Telecommunication Services [Member] | Telecommunication Services [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 27,126 | $ 34,728 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 27,242 | $ 35,073 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.05% | 6.64% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods [Member] | Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 25,851 | $ 25,937 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 25,877 | $ 26,059 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.85% | 4.93% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trading Companies and Distributors [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Trading Companies and Distributors [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 11,181 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,181 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.67% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Software [Member] | Software [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 29,976 | $ 29,951 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 26,389 | $ 30,070 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.93% | 5.69% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personal Care Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2] | Personal Care Products [Member] | Personal Care Products [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[4] | $ 890 | $ 890 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2] | $ 890 | $ 890 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2] | 0.13% | 0.17% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arkas Bidco Limited Equity [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[6],[7],[8] | Arkas Bidco Limited Equity [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[6],[7],[8] | $ 890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[4],[6],[7],[8] | 890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[6],[7],[8] | $ 890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[6],[7],[8] | 0.13% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consumer Discretionary [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Consumer Discretionary [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 3,071 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 2,992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.57% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Equity [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | $ 890 | $ 890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: First Lien Secured Debt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | First Lien Secured Debt [Member] | First Lien Secured Debt [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: First Lien Secured Debt [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | $ 1,308,265 | $ 1,203,429 | $ 557,966 | $ 439,367 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Investments in Joint Venture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Investments in Joint Venture [Member] | [9] | Investments in Joint Venture [Member] | [10] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Investments-controlled/affiliated | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [2] | Investments—controlled/affiliated | Investments—controlled/affiliated | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Investments-non-controlled/non-affiliated | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [2] | Controlled/Affiliated Investments [Member] | Investments-non-controlled/non-affiliated | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Second Lien Secured Debt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Second Lien Secured Debt [Member] | Second Lien Secured Debt [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 29,976 | $ 29,951 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 26,389 | $ 30,070 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.93% | 5.69% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Second Lien Secured Debt [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | $ 26,389 | $ 30,070 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Total Equity | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[4] | 890 | 890 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2] | $ 890 | $ 890 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2] | 0.13% | 0.17% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Total First Lien Secured Debt-non-controlled/non-affiliated | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | $ 1,328,502 | $ 1,219,955 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 1,321,518 | $ 1,217,362 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 196.65% | 230.54% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Total Investments at Fair Value | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [2],[4],[11] | $ 1,423,993 | $ 1,312,388 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [2],[11] | $ 1,413,006 | $ 1,309,928 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [2],[11] | 210.26% | 248.07% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment, Identifier [Axis]: Total Investments in Joint Venture | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [2],[4] | $ 64,625 | $ 61,592 | [1],[3],[10] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [2] | $ 64,209 | $ 61,606 | [1],[3],[10] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [2] | 9.55% | 11.67% | [1],[3],[10] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AA&D Midco Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | AA&D Midco Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 29, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 37,749 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 37,453 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 37,372 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 5.57% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AA&D Midco Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | AA&D Midco Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.40% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 29, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 15,986 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 15,862 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 15,826 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.35% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AA&D Midco Inc (Incremental Delayed Draw 2025) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | AA&D Midco Inc (Incremental Delayed Draw 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.42% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 29, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 12,570 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 12,453 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 12,444 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.85% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AA&D Midco Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 29, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AA&D Midco Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | AA&D Midco Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.15% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 29, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,091 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 3,023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,006 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accel International Holdings Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Accel International Holdings Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Accel International Holdings Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.17% | [12] | 8.22% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 26, 2032 | Apr. 26, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 568 | $ 12,568 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 565 | 12,506 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 568 | $ 12,568 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.08% | 2.38% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accel International Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 26, 2032 | Apr. 26, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accel International Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Accel International Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Accel International Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 26, 2032 | Apr. 26, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (9) | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electro Methods (Term Loan) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Electro Methods (Term Loan) [Member] | Electro Methods (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.41% | [12] | 8.62% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Feb. 23, 2032 | Feb. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 29,322 | $ 29,396 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 28,940 | 29,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 29,285 | $ 29,286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.36% | 5.55% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electro Methods (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Feb. 23, 2032 | Feb. 23, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electro Methods (Revolver) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Electro Methods (Revolver) [Member] | Electro Methods (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Feb. 23, 2032 | Feb. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (90) | (94) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (9) | $ (27) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| eShipping LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | eShipping LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | eShipping LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.20% | [12] | 8.19% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 23, 2032 | Dec. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 33,043 | $ 33,043 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 32,883 | 32,878 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 32,878 | $ 32,878 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.89% | 6.24% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| eShipping LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 23, 2032 | Oct. 31, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| eShipping LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | eShipping LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | eShipping LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 23, 2032 | Dec. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (30) | (31) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (62) | $ (31) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| eShipping LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 23, 2032 | Dec. 23, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| eShipping LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | eShipping LLC (Revolver) [Member] | eShipping LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 3.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 10.25% | [12] | 8.19% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 23, 2032 | Dec. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 390 | $ 779 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 360 | 748 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 358 | $ 748 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.05% | 0.14% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 6.25% | [12] | 6.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 9.92% | [12] | 9.97% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Mar. 01, 2029 | Mar. 01, 2029 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 27,439 | $ 27,507 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 27,081 | 27,122 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 26,993 | $ 27,095 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.02% | 5.13% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Mar. 01, 2029 | Mar. 01, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 6.25% | [12] | 6.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 9.92% | [12] | 9.97% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Mar. 01, 2029 | Mar. 01, 2029 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 6,616 | $ 3,450 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 6,484 | 3,330 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 6,392 | $ 3,243 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.95% | 0.61% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Mar. 01, 2029 | Mar. 01, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ICAT Intermediate Holdings LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 6.25% | [12] | 6.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Mar. 01, 2029 | Mar. 01, 2029 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (27) | (29) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (34) | $ (31) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.70% | [12] | 8.67% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 26, 2031 | Nov. 26, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 34,633 | $ 34,633 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 34,336 | 34,326 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 34,243 | $ 34,329 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 5.10% | 6.50% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Term Loan 2025) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Term Loan 2025) [Member] | RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Term Loan 2025) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.70% | [12] | 8.67% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 26, 2031 | Nov. 26, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 17,101 | $ 17,101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 16,940 | 16,936 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,909 | $ 16,952 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.52% | 3.21% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 26, 2031 | Nov. 26, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.73% | [12] | 8.67% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 26, 2031 | Nov. 26, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 2,945 | $ 2,945 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 2,931 | 2,931 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 2,907 | $ 2,915 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.43% | 0.55% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 26, 2031 | Sep. 23, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | Air Freight & Logistics [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | RJW Logistics Group, Inc (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 26, 2031 | Nov. 26, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (13) | (14) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (33) | $ (25) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CP Atlas Buyer, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Building Materials [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[5] | CP Atlas Buyer, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | CP Atlas Buyer, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[5] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[5] | 8.92% | [12] | 8.97% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[5] | Jul. 08, 2030 | Jul. 08, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[5] | $ 14,328 | $ 14,364 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[5] | 13,830 | 13,841 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[5] | $ 13,253 | $ 13,933 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[5] | 1.97% | 2.64% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.95% | [12] | 8.92% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jun. 28, 2030 | Jun. 28, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 6,927 | $ 6,944 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 6,868 | 6,882 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 6,883 | $ 6,885 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.02% | 1.30% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2025 2nd Amendment) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2025 2nd Amendment) [Member] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2025 2nd Amendment) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.95% | [12] | 8.92% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jun. 28, 2030 | Jun. 28, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 382 | $ 383 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 376 | 377 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 379 | $ 379 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.06% | 0.07% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2025 3rd Amendment) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2025 3rd Amendment) [Member] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Term Loan 2025 3rd Amendment) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.95% | [12] | 8.92% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jun. 28, 2030 | Jun. 28, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 310 | $ 311 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 305 | 306 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 308 | $ 308 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.05% | 0.06% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.95% | [12] | 8.92% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jun. 28, 2030 | Jun. 28, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 423 | $ 424 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 420 | 421 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 420 | $ 420 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.06% | 0.08% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan B) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jun. 28, 2030 | Jun. 28, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan B) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan B) [Member] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan B) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.95% | [12] | 8.92% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jun. 28, 2030 | Jun. 28, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 462 | $ 123 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 457 | 118 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 458 | $ 117 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.07% | 0.02% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan C) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jun. 28, 2030 | Jun. 28, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan C) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan C) [Member] | Ambient Enterprises Holdco LLC, (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan C) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jun. 28, 2030 | Jun. 28, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (4) | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (3) | $ (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.45% | [12] | 8.42% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Oct. 21, 2032 | Oct. 21, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 17,980 | $ 18,025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 17,895 | 17,937 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 17,868 | $ 17,937 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.65% | 3.40% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Oct. 21, 2032 | Oct. 21, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Oct. 21, 2032 | Oct. 21, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 2,575 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 2,546 | (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 2,530 | $ (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.38% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Oct. 21, 2032 | Oct. 21, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Cards-Live Oak Holdings, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 3.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.45% | [12] | 8.42% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Oct. 21, 2032 | Oct. 21, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,288 | $ 1,144 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 1,272 | 1,128 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,266 | $ 1,128 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.19% | 0.21% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.41% | [12] | 8.64% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Feb. 20, 2031 | Feb. 20, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 46,004 | $ 46,120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 45,405 | 45,499 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 45,371 | $ 45,543 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 6.75% | 8.62% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Feb. 20, 2031 | Feb. 20, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.41% | [12] | 8.64% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Feb. 20, 2031 | Feb. 20, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 8,287 | $ 8,301 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 8,106 | 8,113 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 8,012 | $ 8,050 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 1.19% | 1.52% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Feb. 20, 2031 | Feb. 20, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | JFL-Atomic AcquisitionCo, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Feb. 20, 2031 | Feb. 20, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (73) | (78) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (86) | $ (78) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.20% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 31, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 33,251 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 33,090 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 33,085 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.93% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 31, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 31, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (26) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (55) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 31, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.20% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 31, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 626 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 605 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 605 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.09% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Term Loan) [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Qualus Power Services Corp (Term Loan) [Member] | Qualus Power Services Corp (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.25% | [12] | 4.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 7.92% | [12] | 8.04% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Mar. 27, 2031 | Mar. 27, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 2,502 | $ 2,509 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 2,492 | 2,497 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 2,493 | $ 2,496 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.37% | 0.47% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2024 Term Loan) [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2024 Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 7.92% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Mar. 27, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 24,915 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 24,768 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 24,822 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.70% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Incremental Delayed Draw Term Loan 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Mar. 27, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Incremental Delayed Draw Term Loan 2025) [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Qualus Power Services Corp (Incremental Delayed Draw Term Loan 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 7.92% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Mar. 27, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,486 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 1,478 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,477 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.22% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Incremental Delayed Draw Term Loan 2 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Mar. 28, 2028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Incremental Delayed Draw Term Loan 2 2025) [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Qualus Power Services Corp (Incremental Delayed Draw Term Loan 2 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Mar. 28, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NDT Global Holding Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jun. 04, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NDT Global Holding Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | NDT Global Holding Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jun. 04, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (103) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (103) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.02%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Schoeneck Containers, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | May 07, 2028 | May 07, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Schoeneck Containers, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Containers & Packaging [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Schoeneck Containers, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Schoeneck Containers, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.10% | [12] | 4.10% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 7.89% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | May 07, 2028 | May 07, 2028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 426 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 426 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 418 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.06% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMP Purchaser LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | AMP Purchaser LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.20% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 01, 2033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 21,478 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 21,371 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 21,371 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.18% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMP Purchaser LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 01, 2033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMP Purchaser LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | AMP Purchaser LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 01, 2033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centaur Holdings III LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Centaur Holdings III LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Centaur Holdings III LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.20% | [12] | 8.42% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Sep. 05, 2031 | Sep. 05, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 33,981 | $ 34,066 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 33,664 | 33,737 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 33,769 | $ 33,726 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 5.02% | 6.39% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centaur Holdings III LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Sep. 05, 2031 | Sep. 05, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centaur Holdings III LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Centaur Holdings III LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Centaur Holdings III LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.20% | [12] | 8.42% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Sep. 05, 2031 | Sep. 05, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 2,096 | $ 2,096 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 2,062 | 2,061 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 2,064 | $ 2,044 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.31% | 0.39% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centaur Holdings III LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Sep. 05, 2031 | Sep. 05, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centaur Holdings III LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Centaur Holdings III LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Centaur Holdings III LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.20% | [12] | 8.42% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Sep. 05, 2031 | Sep. 05, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,153 | $ 1,572 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 1,114 | 1,532 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,127 | $ 1,530 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.17% | 0.29% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maverick Power, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Maverick Power, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Maverick Power, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.66% | [12] | 8.89% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | May 04, 2031 | May 04, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 21,867 | $ 21,922 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 21,551 | 21,593 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 21,539 | $ 21,593 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.21% | 4.09% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Buyer, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Spark Buyer, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Spark Buyer, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.90% | [12] | 9.13% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Oct. 15, 2031 | Oct. 15, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 46,406 | $ 46,406 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 45,822 | 45,802 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 42,926 | $ 42,810 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 6.38% | 8.10% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Buyer, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Oct. 15, 2031 | Oct. 15, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Buyer, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Spark Buyer, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Spark Buyer, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Oct. 15, 2031 | Oct. 15, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (112) | (117) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (1,406) | $ (1,453) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.21%) | (0.28%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Buyer, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Oct. 15, 2031 | Oct. 15, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Buyer, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Electrical Equipment [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Spark Buyer, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Spark Buyer, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.95% | [12] | 9.13% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Oct. 15, 2031 | Oct. 15, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 4,219 | $ 3,188 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 4,106 | 3,070 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,516 | $ 2,461 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.52% | 0.47% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empower Payments Investor, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Financial Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Empower Payments Investor, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.30% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Mar. 12, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 7,800 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 7,739 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 7,739 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.15% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empower Payments Investor, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Mar. 12, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empower Payments Investor, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Financial Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Empower Payments Investor, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Mar. 12, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (49) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (49) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forge Borrower, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jan. 31, 2033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forge Borrower, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Financial Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Forge Borrower, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jan. 31, 2033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forge Borrower, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jan. 31, 2033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forge Borrower, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Financial Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Forge Borrower, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jan. 31, 2033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAI Capital Management Intermediate LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Financial Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | MAI Capital Management Intermediate LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Aug. 29, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 10,660 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 10,654 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 10,654 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.58% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAI Capital Management Intermediate LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Aug. 29, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAI Capital Management Intermediate LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Financial Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | MAI Capital Management Intermediate LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Aug. 29, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 978 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 976 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 976 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.15% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Frozen Garlic Bread Holdings Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Food Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Frozen Garlic Bread Holdings Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Feb. 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 34,456 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 34,287 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 34,287 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 5.09% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Frozen Garlic Bread Holdings Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Feb. 06, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Frozen Garlic Bread Holdings Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Food Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Frozen Garlic Bread Holdings Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Feb. 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (32) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (32) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Frozen Garlic Bread Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Feb. 06, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Frozen Garlic Bread Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Food Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Frozen Garlic Bread Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Feb. 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (22) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (22) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Health Care Equipment & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.28% | [12] | 8.32% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 31, 2028 | May 31, 2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,201 | $ 3,271 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 11,124 | 3,271 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,103 | $ 3,271 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.65% | 0.63% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (1st AmendmentTerm Loan 2026) [Member] | Health Care Equipment & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (1st AmendmentTerm Loan 2026) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.27% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 31, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 5,927 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 5,927 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 5,875 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.87% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 31, 2028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Health Care Equipment & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | [13] | MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12],[13] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | [12],[13] | 8.32% | [14] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 31, 2028 | [13] | May 31, 2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 0 | [13] | $ 2,663 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | (27) | [13] | 2,663 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ (33) | [13] | $ 2,663 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.00% | [13] | 0.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 31, 2028 | May 31, 2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Health Care Equipment & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | MGS MFG. Group, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 3.50% | [12] | 3.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 10.25% | [12] | 8.32% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 31, 2028 | May 31, 2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,564 | $ 547 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 1,557 | 547 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,534 | $ 547 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.23% | 0.10% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Continental Buyer Inc (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Continental Buyer Inc (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | Continental Buyer Inc (Term Loan 2024) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.17% | [12] | 8.22% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 02, 2031 | Apr. 02, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 44,576 | $ 44,689 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 44,069 | 44,160 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 44,242 | $ 44,466 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 6.57% | 8.41% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Continental Buyer Inc (2 Incremental Term Loan 2025) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Continental Buyer Inc (2 Incremental Term Loan 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.17% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 02, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 5,751 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 5,724 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 5,708 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.85% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Continental Buyer Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 02, 2031 | Apr. 02, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Continental Buyer Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Continental Buyer Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Continental Buyer Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 02, 2031 | Apr. 02, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (3) | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (8) | $ (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Continental Buyer Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 02, 2031 | Apr. 02, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Continental Buyer Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Continental Buyer Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Continental Buyer Inc (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 02, 2031 | Apr. 02, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (54) | (57) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (40) | $ (27) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.50% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 9.17% | [12] | 8.89% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 06, 2031 | Nov. 06, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 36,031 | $ 35,869 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 35,681 | 35,507 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 35,355 | $ 35,286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 5.26% | 6.68% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread PIK | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 2.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 06, 2031 | Nov. 06, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.50% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 06, 2031 | Nov. 06, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (68) | (71) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (53) | $ (46) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread PIK | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 2.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 06, 2031 | Nov. 06, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Falcon Parent Holdings Inc (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.66% | [12] | 8.89% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 06, 2031 | Nov. 06, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 994 | $ 262 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 943 | 209 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 915 | $ 194 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.14% | 0.04% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 6.75% | [12] | 6.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 10.45% | [12] | 10.42% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 23, 2030 | Dec. 23, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 12,598 | $ 12,677 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 12,268 | 12,330 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 12,252 | $ 12,330 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.82% | 2.35% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 23, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 6.75% | [12] | 6.75% | [13],[14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 10.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 23, 2030 | Dec. 23, 2030 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 1,355 | $ 0 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 1,320 | (19) | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 1,318 | $ (19) | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.20% | 0.00% | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 23, 2030 | Dec. 23, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Genova Diagnostics, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 6.75% | [12] | 6.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 23, 2030 | Dec. 23, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (25) | (26) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (27) | $ (26) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMG Operating CO LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | SMG Operating CO LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | SMG Operating CO LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.67% | [12] | 8.78% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 05, 2030 | Dec. 05, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 33,200 | $ 33,200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 32,729 | 32,708 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 32,702 | $ 32,708 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.87% | 6.19% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMG Operating CO LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 05, 2030 | Dec. 05, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMG Operating CO LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | SMG Operating CO LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | SMG Operating CO LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 05, 2030 | Dec. 05, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (41) | (44) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (89) | $ (44) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMG Operating CO LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 05, 2030 | Dec. 05, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMG Operating CO LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | SMG Operating CO LLC (Revolver) [Member] | SMG Operating CO LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 05, 2030 | Dec. 05, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (58) | (61) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (62) | $ (61) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ClubCorp Holdings, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | ClubCorp Holdings, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.42% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jul. 09, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 10,374 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 10,269 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 10,269 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.53% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ClubCorp Holdings, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jul. 09, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ClubCorp Holdings, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | ClubCorp Holdings, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jul. 09, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (47) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (47) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excursions Buyer, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Excursions Buyer, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Excursions Buyer, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.50% | [12] | 5.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 9.17% | [12] | 9.17% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 21, 2031 | Nov. 21, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,386 | $ 16,386 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 16,230 | 16,225 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,243 | $ 16,225 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.42% | 3.07% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Industrial Conglomerates [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Dwyer Instruments, Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jul. 20, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 10,920 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 10,920 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 10,920 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.62% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jul. 20, 2029 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Industrial Conglomerates [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dwyer Instruments, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jul. 20, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 925 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 925 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 925 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.14% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Insurance Associates, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 03, 2030 | Apr. 03, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Insurance Associates, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Insurance [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | World Insurance Associates, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | World Insurance Associates, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.71% | [12] | 8.67% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 03, 2030 | Apr. 03, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,049 | $ 2,808 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 3,033 | 2,792 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,006 | $ 2,764 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.45% | 0.52% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Insurance Associates, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 03, 2030 | Apr. 03, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Insurance Associates, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Insurance [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | World Insurance Associates, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | World Insurance Associates, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 03, 2030 | Apr. 03, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (1) | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (2) | $ (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Association Resource Group, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Association Resource Group, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.40% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Feb. 02, 2033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 27,275 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 27,006 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 27,006 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.02% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Association Resource Group, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Feb. 02, 2033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Association Resource Group, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Association Resource Group, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Feb. 02, 2033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (108) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (108) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.02%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Association Resource Group, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Feb. 02, 2033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Association Resource Group, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Association Resource Group, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Feb. 02, 2033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (62) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (62) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BCM One, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | BCM One, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | BCM One, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.24% | [12] | 8.20% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 17, 2027 | Nov. 17, 2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 9,548 | $ 9,575 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 9,548 | 9,575 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 9,536 | $ 9,575 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.42% | 1.81% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BCM One, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | BCM One, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | BCM One, Inc. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.27% | [12] | 8.20% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 17, 2027 | Nov. 17, 2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,701 | $ 4,713 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 4,701 | 4,713 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,695 | $ 4,713 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.70% | 0.89% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BCM One, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 17, 2027 | Nov. 17, 2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BCM One, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | BCM One, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | BCM One, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [13],[14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 17, 2027 | Nov. 17, 2027 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 0 | $ 0 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 0 | 0 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ (2) | $ 0 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.00% | 0.00% | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GCOM (Term Loan) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | GCOM (Term Loan) [Member] | GCOM (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 9.50% | [12] | 7.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 13.43% | [12] | 11.63% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Aug. 21, 2028 | Aug. 21, 2028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 38,698 | $ 38,950 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 38,430 | 38,655 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 38,408 | $ 38,950 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 5.72% | 7.38% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Uptime Institute (Term Loan) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Uptime Institute (Term Loan) [Member] | Uptime Institute (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.53% | [12] | 8.55% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jan. 12, 2027 | Jan. 12, 2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 15,657 | $ 15,915 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 15,583 | 15,815 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 15,618 | $ 15,855 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.32% | 3.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Uptime Institute (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jan. 12, 2027 | Jan. 12, 2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Uptime Institute (Revolver) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Uptime Institute (Revolver) [Member] | Uptime Institute (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jan. 12, 2027 | Jan. 12, 2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (5) | $ (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TransnetYX, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 13, 2027 | Apr. 13, 2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TransnetYX, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Life Sciences Tools & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | TransnetYX, Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | TransnetYX, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [13],[14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 13, 2027 | Apr. 13, 2027 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,495 | $ 0 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 11,495 | 0 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,495 | $ 0 | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.71% | 0.00% | [13] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leg Purchaser Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[8] | Leg Purchaser Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[8],[12] | 5.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[8],[12] | 9.15% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[8] | Jan. 12, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[8] | $ 34,836 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[8] | 34,328 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[8] | $ 34,314 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[8] | 5.10% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leg Purchaser Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jan. 12, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leg Purchaser Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[8],[13] | Leg Purchaser Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[8],[12],[13] | 5.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[8],[13] | Jan. 12, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[8],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[8],[13] | (48) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[8],[13] | $ (50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[8],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LR Purchaser LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | LR Purchaser LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 7.93% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Mar. 19, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 21,818 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 21,492 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 21,492 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.20% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LR Purchaser LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Mar. 19, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LR Purchaser LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | LR Purchaser LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Mar. 19, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (72) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (72) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rental Equipment Investment Co. (Term Loan) [Member] | Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Rental Equipment Investment Co. (Term Loan) [Member] | Rental Equipment Investment Co. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.20% | [12] | 8.17% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Oct. 08, 2030 | Oct. 08, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,655 | $ 4,667 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 4,602 | 4,611 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,603 | $ 4,608 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.68% | 0.87% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rental Equipment Investment Co. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Oct. 08, 2030 | Oct. 08, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rental Equipment Investment Co. (Revolver) [Member] | Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Rental Equipment Investment Co. (Revolver) [Member] | Rental Equipment Investment Co. (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.23% | [12] | 8.17% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Oct. 08, 2030 | Oct. 08, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 907 | $ 1,813 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 846 | 1,750 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 847 | $ 1,747 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.13% | 0.33% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.27% | [12] | 8.34% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jun. 30, 2027 | Jun. 30, 2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 2,341 | $ 2,346 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 2,311 | 2,313 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 2,311 | $ 2,313 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.34% | 0.44% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jun. 30, 2027 | Jun. 30, 2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Machinery [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Solve Industrial Motion Group LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.52% | [12] | 8.51% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jun. 30, 2027 | Jun. 30, 2027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 25,801 | $ 25,801 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 25,633 | 25,601 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 25,412 | $ 25,601 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 3.78% | 4.85% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arkas Bidco Limited (Term Loan) [Member] | Personal Care Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[7] | Arkas Bidco Limited (Term Loan) [Member] | [8] | Arkas Bidco Limited (Term Loan) [Member] | [15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[7] | 6.00% | [8],[12] | 6.00% | [14],[15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[7] | 9.66% | [8],[12] | 9.87% | [14],[15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[7] | Nov. 08, 2032 | [8] | Sep. 04, 2032 | [15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[7] | $ 28,843 | [8] | $ 28,915 | [15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[7] | 28,289 | [8] | 28,345 | [15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[7] | $ 28,302 | [8] | $ 28,345 | [15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[7] | 4.21% | [8] | 5.37% | [15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan 2025 USD) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan 2025 USD) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.94% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 14,067 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 13,932 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 13,944 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.07% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan 2025 EUR) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan 2025 EUR) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 7.29% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,762 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 19,438 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 19,204 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.87% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan 2025 AUD) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan 2025 AUD) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 9.02% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 19,733 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 12,919 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 13,495 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.01% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan USD) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 22, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan USD) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Meta Buyer LLC (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan USD) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.92% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,875 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 1,807 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,799 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.27% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Specified Delayed Draw 2025) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Meta Buyer LLC (Specified Delayed Draw 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.92% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,359 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 4,324 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,321 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.64% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 22, 2031 | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Meta Buyer LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Meta Buyer LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 22, 2031 | Dec. 22, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (54) | (57) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (50) | $ (57) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accordion Partners LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Accordion Partners LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Accordion Partners LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.68% | [12] | 8.70% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 17, 2031 | Nov. 17, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 30,769 | $ 30,769 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 30,695 | 30,693 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 30,692 | $ 30,693 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.57% | 5.81% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accordion Partners LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 17, 2031 | Nov. 17, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accordion Partners LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Accordion Partners LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Accordion Partners LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.70% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 17, 2031 | Nov. 17, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 5,434 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 5,366 | (57) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 5,377 | $ (57) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.80% | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accordion Partners LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 17, 2031 | Nov. 17, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accordion Partners LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Accordion Partners LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Accordion Partners LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 17, 2031 | Nov. 17, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (18) | (19) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (9) | $ (19) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aprio Advisory Group, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Aug. 01, 2031 | Aug. 01, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aprio Advisory Group, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Aprio Advisory Group, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Aprio Advisory Group, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Aug. 01, 2031 | Aug. 01, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (232) | (243) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (488) | $ (243) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.07%) | (0.05%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aprio Advisory Group, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Aug. 01, 2031 | Aug. 01, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aprio Advisory Group, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Aprio Advisory Group, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Aprio Advisory Group, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.42% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Aug. 01, 2031 | Aug. 01, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,319 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 1,282 | (39) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,280 | $ (39) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.19% | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ComPsych Investment Corp. (Term Loan) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | ComPsych Investment Corp. (Term Loan) [Member] | ComPsych Investment Corp. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.42% | [12] | 8.61% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jul. 22, 2031 | Jul. 22, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 14,980 | $ 15,018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 14,950 | 14,987 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 14,980 | $ 15,018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.23% | 2.84% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ComPsych Investment Corp. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jul. 22, 2031 | Jul. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ComPsych Investment Corp. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | ComPsych Investment Corp. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ComPsych Investment Corp. (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.75% | [12] | 4.75% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jul. 22, 2031 | Jul. 22, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (7) | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Term Loan 2021) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Term Loan 2021) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.67% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 31, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 8,400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 8,400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 8,379 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (4th Amendment Term Loan 2025) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (4th Amendment Term Loan 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.67% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 31, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,927 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 16,847 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,885 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.51% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 31, 2029 | Dec. 31, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Revolver) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Revolver) [Member] | Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 31, 2029 | Dec. 31, 2029 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (5) | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (3) | $ (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vensure Employer Services Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Vensure Employer Services Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Vensure Employer Services Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.70% | [12] | 8.67% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Sep. 29, 2031 | Sep. 29, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 12,759 | $ 12,166 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 12,694 | 12,108 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 12,663 | $ 12,121 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.88% | 2.30% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Term Loan 2025) [Member] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Term Loan 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.95% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | May 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 60,499 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 59,955 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 59,894 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 8.91% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Incremental Term Loan 2025) [Member] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Incremental Term Loan 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.95% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | May 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,246 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 4,206 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,203 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.63% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | May 06, 2032 | May 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | May 06, 2032 | May 06, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (51) | (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (91) | $ (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | May 06, 2032 | May 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.25% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | May 06, 2032 | May 06, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (49) | (51) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (55) | $ (55) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Databricks Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Software [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Databricks Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Databricks Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.17% | [12] | 8.27% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jan. 05, 2032 | Jan. 03, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 22,463 | $ 20,313 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 22,370 | 20,227 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 22,463 | $ 20,313 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.35% | 3.85% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Databricks Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jan. 05, 2032 | Jan. 03, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Databricks Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Software [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Databricks Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Databricks Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 4.50% | [12] | 4.50% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jan. 05, 2032 | Jan. 03, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (114) | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadVenture, Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Software [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | LeadVenture, Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | LeadVenture, Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.70% | [12] | 8.92% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Jun. 23, 2032 | Jun. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 49,666 | $ 49,791 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 48,983 | 49,086 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 48,176 | $ 49,293 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 7.17% | 9.34% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadVenture, Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jun. 23, 2032 | Jun. 23, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadVenture, Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Software [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | LeadVenture, Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | LeadVenture, Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.70% | [12] | 8.92% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jun. 23, 2032 | Jun. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,873 | $ 3,130 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 3,783 | 3,041 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,588 | $ 3,035 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.53% | 0.57% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadVenture, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jun. 23, 2032 | Jun. 23, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadVenture, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Software [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | LeadVenture, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | LeadVenture, Inc (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.25% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 8.67% | [12] | 8.92% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jun. 23, 2032 | Jun. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 216 | $ 951 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 152 | 885 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 73 | $ 903 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.01% | 0.17% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spotless Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jul. 25, 2028 | Jul. 25, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spotless Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Specialty Retail [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Spotless Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.66% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jul. 25, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 4,119 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 4,039 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,901 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.58% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spotless Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Consumer Discretionary [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Spotless Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 8.79% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jul. 25, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 3,156 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 3,071 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 2,992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.57% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCI Buyer, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Telecommunication Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | CCI Buyer, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | CCI Buyer, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.70% | [12] | 8.67% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | May 13, 2032 | May 13, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 27,387 | $ 27,456 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 27,140 | 27,201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 27,250 | $ 27,456 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.05% | 5.20% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCI Buyer, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | May 13, 2032 | May 13, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCI Buyer, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Telecommunication Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | CCI Buyer, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | CCI Buyer, Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | May 13, 2032 | May 13, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (14) | (15) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (8) | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | 0.00% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Colorescience Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Jan. 23, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Colorescience Inc (Revolver) [Member] | Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Colorescience Inc (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Jan. 23, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kravet Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Kravet Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Kravet Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 8.70% | [12] | 8.67% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 26, 2030 | Nov. 26, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 26,261 | $ 26,335 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 25,942 | 26,002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 25,966 | $ 26,105 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.86% | 4.94% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kravet Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 26, 2030 | Nov. 26, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kravet Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Kravet Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | Kravet Inc. (Revolver) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 5.00% | [12] | 5.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 26, 2030 | Nov. 26, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | $ 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (62) | (65) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (59) | $ (46) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | (0.01%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Trading Companies and Distributors [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Radwell Parent, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 01, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 9,162 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 9,139 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 9,139 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.36% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC (Term Loan 1st Amendment) [Member] | Trading Companies and Distributors [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Radwell Parent, LLC (Term Loan 1st Amendment) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 01, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 896 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 893 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 893 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.13% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC (Delayed Draw 2024 Term Loan) [Member] | Trading Companies and Distributors [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Radwell Parent, LLC (Delayed Draw 2024 Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 01, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 928 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 926 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 926 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.14% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC(Delayed Draw 2026 4th Amendment Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 01, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC(Delayed Draw 2026 4th Amendment Term Loan) [Member] | Trading Companies and Distributors [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Radwell Parent, LLC(Delayed Draw 2026 4th Amendment Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 01, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (17) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (17) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 01, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | Trading Companies and Distributors [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Radwell Parent, LLC (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[12],[13] | 8.45% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 01, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 242 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 240 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 240 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.04% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SolarWinds Holdings, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | Software [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | SolarWinds Holdings, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | SolarWinds Holdings, Inc. (Term Loan) [Member] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3] | 6.00% | [12] | 6.00% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3] | 9.67% | [12] | 9.70% | [14] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 18, 2033 | Apr. 18, 2033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 31,000 | $ 31,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 29,976 | 29,951 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 26,389 | $ 30,070 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.93% | 5.69% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SBLA Private Credit LLC [Member] | Investments in Joint Venture [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [2] | SBLA Private Credit LLC [Member] | [8] | SBLA Private Credit LLC [Member] | [1],[3],[10],[15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [2] | $ 64,625 | [8] | $ 61,592 | [1],[3],[10],[15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [2],[4] | 64,625 | [8] | 61,592 | [1],[3],[10],[15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [2] | $ 64,209 | [8] | $ 61,606 | [1],[3],[10],[15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [2] | 9.55% | [8] | 11.67% | [1],[3],[10],[15] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Term Loan) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.17% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 29, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 37,887 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 37,577 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 37,508 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 7.10% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.35% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Nov. 29, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 15,896 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 15,865 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Delayed Draw 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 29, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Delayed Draw 2025) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Delayed Draw 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 29, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (61) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (126) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.02%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Nov. 29, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Revolver) [Member] | Aerospace & Defense [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Applied Aerospace Structures Corp. (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Nov. 29, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (71) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (84) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alliance Technical Group (Term Loan) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Alliance Technical Group (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.17% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 01, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 33,158 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 32,992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 32,992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 6.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alliance Technical Group (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 01, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alliance Technical Group (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Alliance Technical Group (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 01, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alliance Technical Group (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 01, 2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alliance Technical Group (Revolver) [Member] | Commercial Services & Supplies [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Alliance Technical Group (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 8.17% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 01, 2030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 313 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 292 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 292 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.06% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2024) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.34% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Mar. 27, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 24,978 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 24,813 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 24,853 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 4.71% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Mar. 27, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan) [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 4.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 8.04% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Mar. 27, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,490 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 1,481 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 1,478 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.28% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan 2) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Mar. 28, 2028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan 2) [Member] | Construction & Engineering [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Qualus Power Services Corp (Delayed Draw 2025 Term Loan 2) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Mar. 28, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (13) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Schoeneck Containers, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Containers & Packaging [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Schoeneck Containers, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 4.10% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 7.93% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | May 07, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 9,122 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 9,122 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 9,122 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.73% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Schoeneck Containers, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Containers & Packaging [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Schoeneck Containers, LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 4.10% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 7.93% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | May 07, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,660 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 4,660 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,660 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.88% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Continental Buyer Inc (Term Loan 2025) [Member] | Health Care Providers & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Continental Buyer Inc (Term Loan 2025) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 4.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.22% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 02, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 5,751 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 5,723 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 5,722 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.08% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Security 101 (Term Loan) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Security 101 (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.67% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 11, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 77,267 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 76,665 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 77,267 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 14.63% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Security 101 (Incremental Term Loan) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Security 101 (Incremental Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.74% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 11, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 7,925 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 7,846 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 7,925 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.50% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Security 101 (Delayed Draw) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Security 101 (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.76% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 11, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 5,944 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 5,890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 5,944 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.13% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Security 101 (Incremental Delayed Draw) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Security 101 (Incremental Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.67% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 11, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,917 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 11,799 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 11,917 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.26% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Security 101 (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Apr. 11, 2028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Security 101 (Revolver) [Member] | IT Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Security 101 (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Apr. 11, 2028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (45) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TransnetYX, Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | Life Sciences Tools & Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | TransnetYX, Inc (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 4.75% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.42% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Apr. 13, 2027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 13,312 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 13,312 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 13,312 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.52% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 7.29% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,804 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 19,480 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 19,551 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.70% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.95% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 14,102 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 13,962 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 13,962 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.64% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Meta Buyer LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 9.02% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 19,782 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 12,947 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 13,070 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 2.48% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 22, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meta Buyer LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Pharmaceuticals [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Meta Buyer LLC (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 22, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (65) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (65) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.01%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Term Loan) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.72% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 31, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 8,400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 8,400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 8,400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 1.59% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Term Loan) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Lighthouse Technologies Holding Corp (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.72% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | Dec. 31, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,927 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 16,843 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 16,843 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 3.19% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vensure Employer Services Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Sep. 29, 2031 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vensure Employer Services Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | Professional Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Vensure Employer Services Inc (Delayed Draw) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 5.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Sep. 29, 2031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.92% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | May 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 56,841 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 56,314 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 56,273 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 10.66% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Incremental Term Loan) [Member] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Incremental Term Loan) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[14] | 8.92% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3] | May 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,256 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4] | 4,215 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3] | $ 4,214 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3] | 0.80% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw 2025 2nd Amendment) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | May 06, 2032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw 2025 2nd Amendment) [Member] | Real Estate Management & Development [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Vacation Rental Brands, LLC (Delayed Draw 2025 2nd Amendment) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 5.25% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | May 06, 2032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | (54) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ (111) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | (0.02%) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clearwave Fiber (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | Dec. 13, 2029 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clearwave Fiber (Revolver) [Member] | Telecommunication Services [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Clearwave Fiber (Revolver) [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reference Rate and Spread | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 4.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest Rate | [1],[2],[3],[13],[14] | 7.82% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maturity Date | [1],[2],[3],[13] | Dec. 13, 2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 7,662 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[3],[4],[13] | 7,542 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[3],[13] | $ 7,617 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[3],[13] | 1.44% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arkas Bidco Limited [Member] | Personal Care Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[6],[7],[15] | Arkas Bidco Limited Equity [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[6],[7],[15] | $ 888 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[4],[6],[7],[15] | 888 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[6],[7],[15] | $ 888 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[6],[7],[15] | 0.17% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arkas Bidco Limited [Member] | Personal Care Products [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | [1],[2],[6],[7],[15] | Arkas Bidco Limited [Member] | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Par Amount/ Common Shares | [1],[2],[6],[7],[15] | $ 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cost | [1],[2],[4],[6],[7],[15] | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value | [1],[2],[6],[7],[15] | $ 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| % of Net Assets | [1],[2],[6],[7],[15] | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||